×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from San Luis to Bahia Blanca. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from San Luis to Bahia Blanca

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:10 (LUQ)
      09:30 (AEP)
      5h 15m
      AR 1541 (Boeing 737-700 (Mixed Configuration))
      2h 35m layover in Buenos Aires (AEP)
    • 12:05 (AEP)
      13:25 (BHI)
      5h 15m
      AR 2644 (Embraer 190)
    • 13:10 (LUQ)
      14:30 (AEP)
      5h 10m
      AR 1543 (Boeing 737-700 (Mixed Configuration))
      2h 30m layover in Buenos Aires (AEP)
    • 17:00 (AEP)
      18:20 (BHI)
      5h 10m
      AR 1646 (Boeing 737-700 (Mixed Configuration))