×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lusaka to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lusaka to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 02:20 (LUN)
      06:00 (NBO)
      13h 20m
      KQ 737 (Embraer 190)
      1h 55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 07:55 (NBO)
      15:40 (AMS)
      13h 20m
      KQ 116 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 02:50 (LUN)
      06:00 (NBO)
      13h
      KQ 2377 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 08:05 (NBO)
      14:50 (AMS)
      13h
      KQ 4140 (Boeing 787)
    • 17:55 (LUN)
      21:35 (NBO)
      13h 35m
      KQ 726 (Embraer 190)
      2h 24m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 23:59 (NBO)
      06:30 (AMS) (+1)
      13h 35m
      KL 566 (Boeing 747)
    • 18:20 (LUN)
      20:25 (JNB)
      16h
      SA 8165 (Embraer RJ135)
      2h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    • 23:15 (JNB)
      10:20 (AMS) (+1)
      16h
      KL 592 (Boeing 777)
    • 18:20 (LUN)
      22:00 (NBO)
      12h 55m
      KQ 704 (Embraer 190)
      1h 59m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 23:59 (NBO)
      07:15 (AMS) (+1)
      12h 55m
      KL 566 (Boeing 747)
    • 23:50 (LUN)
      05:50 (NBO) (+1)
      15h 50m
      KQ 720 (Embraer 190)
      2h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    • 07:55 (NBO)
      15:40 (AMS)
      15h 50m
      KQ 116 (Boeing 787-8)