×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lorient to Bastia. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lorient to Bastia

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (LRT)
      07:55 (ORY)
      3h 30m
      AF 7397 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 08:25 (ORY)
      10:00 (BIA)
      3h 30m
      XK 781 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:10 (LRT)
      15:35 (ORY)
      4h 5m
      AF 7393 (ATR 72)
      1h 5m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 16:40 (ORY)
      18:15 (BIA)
      4h 5m
      XK 785 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:50 (LRT)
      19:15 (ORY)
      4h 50m
      AF 7395 (ATR 72)
      1h 50m layover in Paris (ORY)
    • 21:05 (ORY)
      22:40 (BIA)
      4h 50m
      XK 787 (Airbus A320)