×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Gran Canaria to Lanzarote. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Gran Canaria to Lanzarote

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (LPA)
      07:30 (TFN)
      3h 20m
      NT 101 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 09:30 (TFN)
      10:20 (ACE)
      3h 20m
      NT 468 (ATR 72)
    • 07:00 (LPA)
      07:40 (ACE)
      40m
      NT 500 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 07:30 (LPA)
      08:00 (TFN)
      3h 20m
      NT 103 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 10:00 (TFN)
      10:50 (ACE)
      3h 20m
      NT 468 (ATR 72)
    • 08:00 (LPA)
      08:30 (TFN)
      2h 15m
      NT 107 (ATR 72)
      55m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 09:25 (TFN)
      10:15 (ACE)
      2h 15m
      NT 468 (ATR 72)
    • 08:30 (LPA)
      09:00 (TFN)
      1h 50m
      NT 105 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 09:30 (TFN)
      10:20 (ACE)
      1h 50m
      NT 468 (ATR 72)
    • 09:00 (LPA)
      09:40 (ACE)
      40m
      PM 707 (ATR 72)
    • 09:00 (LPA)
      09:30 (TFN)
      4h
      NT 119 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 40m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 12:10 (TFN)
      13:00 (ACE)
      4h
      NT 464 (ATR 72)
    • 09:25 (LPA)
      09:55 (ACE)
      30m
      PM 709 (ATR 72)
    • 09:30 (LPA)
      10:15 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 510 (ATR 72)
    • 09:45 (LPA)
      10:30 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 590 (ATR 72)
    • 11:30 (LPA)
      12:00 (TFN)
      2h 40m
      NT 127 (ATR 72)
      1h 20m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 13:20 (TFN)
      14:10 (ACE)
      2h 40m
      NT 470 (ATR 72)
    • 11:50 (LPA)
      12:25 (ACE)
      35m
      PM 725 (ATR 72)
    • 12:00 (LPA)
      12:45 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 508 (ATR 72)
    • 13:00 (LPA)
      13:30 (TFN)
      1h 50m
      NT 145 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      30m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 14:00 (TFN)
      14:50 (ACE)
      1h 50m
      NT 470 (ATR 72)
    • 13:20 (LPA)
      14:05 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 514 (ATR 72)
    • 14:00 (LPA)
      14:30 (TFN)
      2h 5m
      NT 147 (ATR 72)
      45m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 15:15 (TFN)
      16:05 (ACE)
      2h 5m
      NT 470 (ATR 72)
    • 14:30 (LPA)
      15:15 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 518 (ATR 72)
    • 14:30 (LPA)
      15:00 (TFN)
      2h 5m
      NT 149 (ATR 72)
      45m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 15:45 (TFN)
      16:35 (ACE)
      2h 5m
      NT 466 (ATR 72)
    • 15:00 (LPA)
      15:30 (TFN)
      2h 10m
      NT 135 (ATR 72)
      50m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 16:20 (TFN)
      17:10 (ACE)
      2h 10m
      NT 474 (ATR 72)
    • 15:45 (LPA)
      16:30 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 522 (ATR 72)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:00 (LPA)
      16:30 (TFN)
      2h 10m
      NT 167 (ATR 72)
      50m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 17:20 (TFN)
      18:10 (ACE)
      2h 10m
      NT 472 (ATR 72)
    • 16:05 (LPA)
      16:40 (ACE)
      35m
      PM 749 (ATR 72)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:30 (LPA)
      17:00 (TFN)
      2h 20m
      NT 171 (ATR 72)
      1h layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 18:00 (TFN)
      18:50 (ACE)
      2h 20m
      NT 474 (ATR 72)
    • 16:45 (LPA)
      17:35 (TFN)
      3h 15m
      AT 978 (ATR 72)
      1h 35m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 19:10 (TFN)
      20:00 (ACE)
      3h 15m
      NT 484 (ATR 72)
    • 16:55 (LPA)
      17:45 (ACE)
      50m
      PM 761 (ATR 72)
    • 17:00 (LPA)
      17:30 (TFN)
      2h 40m
      NT 169 (ATR 72)
      1h 20m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 18:50 (TFN)
      19:40 (ACE)
      2h 40m
      NT 472 (ATR 72)
    • 17:00 (LPA)
      17:40 (ACE)
      40m
      NT 524 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 17:30 (LPA)
      18:00 (TFN)
      2h 30m
      NT 165 (ATR 72)
      1h 10m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 19:10 (TFN)
      20:00 (ACE)
      2h 30m
      NT 484 (ATR 72)
    • 18:00 (LPA)
      18:45 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 526 (ATR 72)
    • 18:00 (LPA)
      18:30 (TFN)
      2h
      NT 173 (ATR 72)
      40m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 19:10 (TFN)
      20:00 (ACE)
      2h
      NT 484 (ATR 72)
    • 18:15 (LPA)
      19:00 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 530 (ATR 72)
    • 18:30 (LPA)
      19:00 (TFN)
      2h 55m
      NT 175 (ATR 72)
      1h 35m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 20:35 (TFN)
      21:25 (ACE)
      2h 55m
      NT 486 (ATR 72)
    • 19:00 (LPA)
      19:30 (TFN)
      2h 25m
      NT 179 (ATR 72)
      1h 5m layover in Tenerife (TFN)
    • 20:35 (TFN)
      21:25 (ACE)
      2h 25m
      NT 486 (ATR 72)
    • 19:00 (LPA)
      19:40 (ACE)
      40m
      NT 534 (ATR 72)
    • 19:30 (LPA)
      20:10 (ACE)
      40m
      NT 536 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 20:40 (LPA)
      21:25 (ACE)
      45m
      PM 783 (ATR 72)
    • 21:05 (LPA)
      21:50 (ACE)
      45m
      NT 538 (ATR 72)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 03 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -