×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lagos to Abuja. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lagos to Abuja

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:45 (LOS)
      08:00 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      NG 121 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 07:00 (LOS)
      08:10 (PHC)
      2h 55m
      NG 311 (Boeing 737-500)
      35m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 08:45 (PHC)
      09:55 (ABV)
      2h 55m
      NG 382 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 07:02 (LOS)
      08:10 (PHC)
      3h 3m
      9J 341 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      45m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 08:55 (PHC)
      10:05 (ABV)
      3h 3m
      9J 364 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    • 07:15 (LOS)
      08:45 (QUO)
      5h 45m
      W3 616 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      3h layover in Uyo (QUO)
    • 11:45 (QUO)
      13:00 (ABV)
      5h 45m
      W3 417 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 07:30 (LOS)
      08:40 (ABV)
      1h 10m
      FRN 100 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:30 (LOS)
      08:40 (PHC)
      2h 55m
      W3 740 (Boeing 737-800)
      45m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 09:25 (PHC)
      10:25 (ABV)
      2h 55m
      W3 761 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 08:00 (LOS)
      09:15 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      W3 722 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 08:01 (LOS)
      09:10 (ABV)
      1h 9m
      9J 351 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    • 08:10 (LOS)
      09:25 (QUO)
      3h 15m
      9J 333 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      43m layover in Uyo (QUO)
    • 10:08 (QUO)
      11:25 (ABV)
      3h 15m
      9J 362 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      • Valid between 03 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 08:30 (LOS)
      09:40 (ENU)
      2h 40m
      W3 610 (Boeing 737-700)
      30m layover in Enugu (ENU)
    • 10:10 (ENU)
      11:10 (ABV)
      2h 40m
      W3 411 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 08:30 (LOS)
      09:40 (ABB)
      2h 30m
      W3 628 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      20m layover in Asaba (ABB)
    • 10:00 (ABB)
      11:00 (ABV)
      2h 30m
      W3 429 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 09:00 (LOS)
      10:15 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      VL 2108 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:00 (LOS)
      10:15 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      W3 724 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:00 (LOS)
      10:10 (PHC)
      5h
      W3 742 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 13:00 (PHC)
      14:00 (ABV)
      5h
      W3 763 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 09:30 (LOS)
      10:40 (PHC)
      4h 15m
      W3 751 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 5m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 12:45 (PHC)
      13:45 (ABV)
      4h 15m
      W3 763 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 10:08 (LOS)
      11:16 (PHC)
      3h 15m
      9J 343 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
      50m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 12:06 (PHC)
      13:23 (ABV)
      3h 15m
      9J 366 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    • 10:45 (LOS)
      11:55 (PHC)
      2h 55m
      NG 313 (Boeing 737-400)
      35m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 12:30 (PHC)
      13:40 (ABV)
      2h 55m
      NG 382 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 11:30 (LOS)
      12:40 (ABV)
      1h 10m
      FRN 104 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:52 (LOS)
      13:05 (ABV)
      1h 13m
      9J 335 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    • 12:20 (LOS)
      13:35 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      NG 119 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 13:00 (LOS)
      14:15 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      W3 733 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:00 (LOS)
      16:10 (PHC)
      4h 45m
      W3 744 (Boeing 737-700)
      2h 35m layover in Port Harcourt (PHC)
    • 18:45 (PHC)
      19:45 (ABV)
      4h 45m
      W3 767 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 15:35 (LOS)
      16:50 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      NG 127 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 16:00 (LOS)
      17:10 (ABV)
      1h 10m
      FRN 108 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:38 (LOS)
      17:50 (ABV)
      1h 12m
      9J 357 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
    • 17:30 (LOS)
      18:45 (ABV)
      1h 15m
      VL 2106 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:37 (LOS)
      18:45 (ABV)
      1h 8m
      9J 359 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)