×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lombok to Balikpapan. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lombok to Balikpapan

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (LOP)
      06:20 (JOG)
      4h 30m
      JT 273 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 25m layover in Yogyakarta (JOG)
    • 07:45 (JOG)
      10:30 (BPN)
      4h 30m
      JT 670 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 07:00 (LOP)
      07:00 (SUB)
      4h
      JT 823 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 30m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 08:30 (SUB)
      11:00 (BPN)
      4h
      JT 264 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 08:40 (LOP)
      08:35 (SUB) (+1)
      4h 15m
      JT 645 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 50m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 10:25 (SUB)
      12:55 (BPN)
      4h 15m
      JT 362 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 09:40 (LOP)
      09:35 (SUB) (+1)
      3h 15m
      JT 865 (Boeing 737-900)
      50m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 10:25 (SUB)
      12:55 (BPN)
      3h 15m
      JT 362 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 12:00 (LOP)
      12:15 (SUB)
      5h 45m
      QG 665 (Airbus A320)
      2h 50m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 15:05 (SUB)
      17:45 (BPN)
      5h 45m
      QG 634 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:15 (LOP)
      12:10 (SUB) (+1)
      3h 10m
      JT 177 (Boeing 737-900)
      55m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 13:05 (SUB)
      15:25 (BPN)
      3h 10m
      JT 266 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 14:25 (LOP)
      14:30 (SUB)
      3h 55m
      GA 365 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      1h 10m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 15:40 (SUB)
      18:20 (BPN)
      3h 55m
      GA 354 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:35 (LOP)
      15:30 (SUB) (+1)
      4h 40m
      JT 649 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h 15m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
    • 17:45 (SUB)
      20:15 (BPN)
      4h 40m
      JT 368 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 15:55 (LOP)
      17:00 (UPG)
      4h 15m
      JT 840 (Boeing 737-900)
      2h layover in Makassar (Ujung Pandang) (UPG)
    • 19:00 (UPG)
      20:10 (BPN)
      4h 15m
      JT 660 (Boeing 737-900)