×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from London to Lanzarote. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from London to Lanzarote

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:35 (LGW)
      09:35 (ACE)
      4h
      D8 2446 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 06:15 (LTN)
      10:25 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      ZB 72 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:20 (LTN)
      10:40 (ACE)
      4h 20m
      U2 2065 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:20 (LHR)
      09:50 (MAD)
      6h 55m
      BA 456 (Boeing 767)
      1h 50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 11:40 (MAD)
      13:15 (ACE)
      6h 55m
      IB 3856 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:30 (LTN)
      10:40 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      FR 3511 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:25 (LGW)
      11:35 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      ZB 232 (Airbus A321)
    • 07:25 (LHR)
      08:40 (DUB)
      10h 5m
      BA 8332 (Airbus A319)
      4h 35m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      10h 5m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:50 (LHR)
      09:05 (DUB)
      9h 40m
      EI 151 (Airbus A320)
      4h 10m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      9h 40m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:15 (LHR)
      09:35 (DUB)
      9h 15m
      BA 830 (Airbus A321)
      3h 40m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      9h 15m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:25 (LTN)
      12:35 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      TOM 5724 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:35 (STN)
      12:40 (ACE)
      4h 5m
      MT 1330 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:50 (LHR)
      10:10 (DUB)
      10h 30m
      EI 153 (Airbus A320)
      4h 50m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 15:00 (DUB)
      19:20 (ACE)
      10h 30m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:50 (LGW)
      10:10 (DUB)
      8h 40m
      EI 231 (Airbus A320)
      3h 5m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      8h 40m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (LCY)
      10:20 (DUB)
      10h 20m
      BA 4462 (Embraer 170)
      4h 40m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 15:00 (DUB)
      19:20 (ACE)
      10h 20m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (LTN)
      13:10 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      ZB 74 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:10 (LGW)
      13:20 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      MT 1274 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 09:15 (STN)
      13:25 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      TOM 5420 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:30 (STN)
      13:45 (ACE)
      4h 15m
      FR 8288 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:35 (LGW)
      13:35 (ACE)
      4h
      MT 1004 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 09:35 (LGW)
      13:45 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      TOM 4460 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:35 (LHR)
      10:55 (DUB)
      7h 55m
      BA 8328 (Airbus A319)
      2h 20m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      7h 55m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:40 (LGW)
      13:50 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      TOM 4138 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:45 (LHR)
      11:10 (ORK)
      8h 10m
      EI 711 (Airbus A320)
      2h 50m layover in Cork (ORK)
    • 14:00 (ORK)
      17:55 (ACE)
      8h 10m
      EI 876 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:50 (LGW)
      14:00 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      TOM 4766 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:00 (LHR)
      11:20 (DUB)
      7h 30m
      EI 5955 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      7h 30m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:10 (LGW)
      14:20 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      ZB 234 (Airbus A321)
    • 10:10 (LGW)
      13:30 (MAD)
      6h 35m
      UX 1014 (Embraer 190)
      1h 35m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 15:05 (MAD)
      16:45 (ACE)
      6h 35m
      UX 9073 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:40 (LGW)
      12:00 (DUB)
      6h 50m
      EI 5903 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Dublin (DUB)
    • 13:15 (DUB)
      17:30 (ACE)
      6h 50m
      EI 778 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:15 (LGW)
      17:30 (ACE)
      4h 15m
      U2 8681 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:30 (SEN)
      17:55 (ACE)
      4h 25m
      U2 7451 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (LGW)
      17:50 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      BA 2732 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 14:00 (LGW)
      18:10 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      TOM 4164 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:20 (LTN)
      18:30 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      ZB 76 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:25 (LGW)
      18:35 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      MT 1002 (Boeing 757-300 (winglets))
    • 14:50 (LGW)
      19:05 (ACE)
      4h 15m
      U2 8683 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:25 (LGW)
      20:35 (ACE)
      4h 10m
      TOM 4238 (Boeing 737-800)