×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lalibela to Arba Mintch. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lalibela to Arba Mintch

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 09:35 (LLI)
      10:35 (ADD)
      3h 30m
      ET 161 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      1h 25m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    • 12:00 (ADD)
      13:05 (AMH)
      3h 30m
      ET 135 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 10:40 (LLI)
      11:40 (ADD)
      2h 55m
      ET 120 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      50m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    • 12:30 (ADD)
      13:35 (AMH)
      2h 55m
      ET 135 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)