×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lima to Bogota. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lima to Bogota

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:10 (LIM)
      02:35 (UIO)
      6h 50m
      LA 1448 (Airbus A319)
      2h 45m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 05:20 (UIO)
      07:00 (BOG)
      6h 50m
      AV 8378 (Airbus A319)
    • 03:54 (LIM)
      07:04 (BOG)
      3h 10m
      AV 74 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:27 (LIM)
      11:50 (BOG)
      3h 23m
      LA 3532 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:35 (LIM)
      12:45 (BOG)
      3h 10m
      AV 142 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:22 (LIM)
      13:32 (MDE)
      7h 23m
      AV 146 (Embraer 190)
      3h 18m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 16:50 (MDE)
      17:45 (BOG)
      7h 23m
      LA 3007 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:22 (LIM)
      13:32 (MDE)
      7h
      AV 146 (Embraer 190)
      2h 53m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 16:25 (MDE)
      17:22 (BOG)
      7h
      AV 8437 (Airbus A318)
    • 10:22 (LIM)
      13:32 (MDE)
      5h 45m
      AV 146 (Embraer 190)
      1h 40m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 15:12 (MDE)
      16:07 (BOG)
      5h 45m
      LA 3011 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:22 (LIM)
      13:32 (MDE)
      7h 39m
      AV 146 (Embraer 190)
      3h 32m layover in Medellin (MDE)
    • 17:04 (MDE)
      18:01 (BOG)
      7h 39m
      AV 9349 (Airbus A321)
    • 10:25 (LIM)
      13:20 (CLO)
      7h 23m
      AV 148 (Embraer 190)
      3h 32m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 16:52 (CLO)
      17:48 (BOG)
      7h 23m
      AV 9254 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:25 (LIM)
      13:20 (CLO)
      7h 30m
      AV 148 (Embraer 190)
      3h 35m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 16:55 (CLO)
      17:55 (BOG)
      7h 30m
      LA 3054 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:25 (LIM)
      13:20 (CLO)
      6h 28m
      AV 148 (Embraer 190)
      2h 32m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 15:52 (CLO)
      16:53 (BOG)
      6h 28m
      AV 9734 (Airbus A321)
    • 10:25 (LIM)
      13:20 (CLO)
      6h 57m
      AV 148 (Embraer 190)
      3h 1m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 16:21 (CLO)
      17:22 (BOG)
      6h 57m
      AV 8422 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:25 (LIM)
      13:20 (CLO)
      5h 49m
      AV 148 (Embraer 190)
      1h 53m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 15:13 (CLO)
      16:14 (BOG)
      5h 49m
      AV 9206 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:25 (LIM)
      13:20 (CLO)
      5h 28m
      AV 148 (Embraer 190)
      1h 33m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 14:53 (CLO)
      15:53 (BOG)
      5h 28m
      LA 3064 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:32 (LIM)
      13:02 (UIO)
      7h 53m
      AV 7389 (Airbus A319)
      3h 43m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 16:45 (UIO)
      18:25 (BOG)
      7h 53m
      AV 112 (Airbus A320)
    • 11:05 (LIM)
      14:25 (BOG)
      3h 20m
      AV 132 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:05 (LIM)
      14:20 (GYE)
      7h 55m
      LA 1898 (Airbus A319)
      3h 50m layover in Guayaquil (GYE)
    • 18:10 (GYE)
      20:00 (BOG)
      7h 55m
      AV 8382 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:50 (LIM)
      15:59 (BOG)
      3h 9m
      LA 2582 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:50 (LIM)
      15:10 (GYE)
      7h 10m
      LA 1630 (Boeing 767-300)
      3h layover in Guayaquil (GYE)
    • 18:10 (GYE)
      20:00 (BOG)
      7h 10m
      AV 8382 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:50 (LIM)
      15:10 (CUZ)
      5h 55m
      LA 2035 (Airbus A319)
      1h 7m layover in Cuzco (CUZ)
    • 16:17 (CUZ)
      19:45 (BOG)
      5h 55m
      AV 144 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:07 (LIM)
      15:32 (CUZ)
      6h 8m
      AV 843 (Airbus A319)
      1h 15m layover in Cuzco (CUZ)
    • 16:47 (CUZ)
      20:15 (BOG)
      6h 8m
      AV 144 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:29 (LIM)
      20:22 (BOG)
      2h 53m
      AV 24 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 19:00 (LIM)
      22:14 (BOG)
      3h 14m
      LA 3530 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:55 (LIM)
      00:05 (BOG) (+1)
      3h 10m
      VVC 317 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:50 (LIM)
      00:55 (BOG) (+1)
      3h 5m
      AV 130 (Airbus A321)