×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lome to Bamako. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lome to Bamako

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 09:35 (LFW)
      10:45 (ABJ)
      4h 25m
      HF 511 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 35m layover in Abidjan (ABJ)
    • 12:20 (ABJ)
      14:00 (BKO)
      4h 25m
      HF 710 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:10 (LFW)
      15:50 (OUA)
      5h 25m
      2J 558 (Embraer 170)
      1h 25m layover in Ouagadougou (OUA)
    • 17:15 (OUA)
      18:35 (BKO)
      5h 25m
      2J 512 (Embraer 170)
    • 15:15 (LFW)
      17:45 (BKO)
      2h 30m
      KP 18 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)