×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Lafayette to Bloomington-Normal. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Lafayette to Bloomington-Normal

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (LFT)
      08:35 (ATL)
      5h 3m
      DL 1077 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 10:15 (ATL)
      11:03 (BMI)
      5h 3m
      DL 5340 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:00 (LFT)
      08:35 (ATL)
      5h 3m
      DL 1076 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 10:15 (ATL)
      11:03 (BMI)
      5h 3m
      DL 5245 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:00 (LFT)
      08:38 (ATL)
      5h 10m
      DL 1792 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 47m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 10:25 (ATL)
      11:10 (BMI)
      5h 10m
      DL 5199 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:30 (LFT)
      09:04 (ATL)
      4h 41m
      DL 1051 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 21m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 10:25 (ATL)
      11:11 (BMI)
      4h 41m
      DL 5167 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:09 (LFT)
      11:35 (DFW)
      4h 39m
      AA 2840 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 10m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 12:45 (DFW)
      14:48 (BMI)
      4h 39m
      AA 3728 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 11:15 (LFT)
      13:57 (ATL)
      4h 25m
      DL 5414 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 14:55 (ATL)
      15:40 (BMI)
      4h 25m
      DL 5460 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 11:21 (LFT)
      14:08 (ATL)
      4h 27m
      DL 5597 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      52m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 15:00 (ATL)
      15:48 (BMI)
      4h 27m
      DL 5460 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 13:50 (LFT)
      16:25 (ATL)
      6h 16m
      DL 5614 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 19:25 (ATL)
      20:06 (BMI)
      6h 16m
      DL 5264 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:15 (LFT)
      17:45 (DFW)
      6h 8m
      AA 3430 (Embraer RJ145)
      2h 30m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 20:15 (DFW)
      22:23 (BMI)
      6h 8m
      AA 3632 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 17:20 (LFT)
      19:58 (ATL)
      4h 34m
      DL 5602 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 12m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 21:10 (ATL)
      21:54 (BMI)
      4h 34m
      DL 2438 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 17:20 (LFT)
      19:58 (ATL)
      4h 20m
      DL 5413 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:55 (ATL)
      21:40 (BMI)
      4h 20m
      DL 2438 (Boeing 717-200)
    • 17:24 (LFT)
      20:01 (ATL)
      4h 12m
      DL 5602 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      54m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    • 20:55 (ATL)
      21:36 (BMI)
      4h 12m
      DL 5264 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 17:40 (LFT)
      19:07 (DFW)
      4h 43m
      AA 2772 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 8m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 20:15 (DFW)
      22:23 (BMI)
      4h 43m
      AA 3632 (Embraer RJ145)