×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kuala Lumpur to Kota Kinabalu

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:45 (KUL)
      09:20 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5110 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (KUL)
      09:35 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      OD 1002 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 07:30 (KUL)
      10:20 (TWU)
      6h 15m
      MH 2660 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 25m layover in Tawau (TWU)
    • 12:45 (TWU)
      13:45 (BKI)
      6h 15m
      MH 3052 (ATR 72)
    • 07:35 (KUL)
      10:10 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2604 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:50 (KUL)
      10:30 (BKI)
      2h 40m
      AK 5108 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:25 (KUL)
      11:05 (BKI)
      2h 40m
      MH 2612 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:40 (KUL)
      10:25 (KCH)
      5h 30m
      MH 2504 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 15m layover in Kuching (KCH)
    • 12:40 (KCH)
      14:10 (BKI)
      5h 30m
      MH 2806 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:55 (KUL)
      10:50 (SBW)
      5h
      MH 2712 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 25m layover in Sibu (SBW)
    • 12:15 (SBW)
      13:55 (BKI)
      5h
      MH 3182 (ATR 72)
    • 09:10 (KUL)
      11:40 (BKI)
      2h 30m
      OD 1007 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:15 (KUL)
      11:50 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2610 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:25 (KUL)
      12:05 (BKI)
      2h 40m
      AK 5106 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:20 (KUL)
      12:55 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5136 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:25 (KUL)
      12:40 (MYY)
      5h 25m
      MH 2574 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 40m layover in Miri (MYY)
    • 14:20 (MYY)
      15:50 (BKI)
      5h 25m
      MH 3218 (ATR 72)
    • 11:05 (KUL)
      13:40 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5104 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:00 (KUL)
      14:35 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      OD 1004 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 12:50 (KUL)
      15:25 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2614 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:05 (KUL)
      16:40 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2616 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:30 (KUL)
      17:05 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5112 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:45 (KUL)
      17:10 (LBU)
      4h 35m
      MH 2634 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 30m layover in Labuan (LBU)
    • 18:40 (LBU)
      19:20 (BKI)
      4h 35m
      MH 3070 (ATR 72)
    • 14:50 (KUL)
      17:40 (TWU)
      4h 25m
      MH 2664 (Boeing 737-800)
      45m layover in Tawau (TWU)
    • 18:25 (TWU)
      19:15 (BKI)
      4h 25m
      MH 2134 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:35 (KUL)
      18:10 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5116 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:20 (KUL)
      18:50 (BKI)
      2h 30m
      OD 1012 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:30 (KUL)
      19:05 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5118 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:50 (KUL)
      19:25 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2640 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:05 (KUL)
      19:20 (MYY)
      5h 25m
      MH 2584 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 15m layover in Miri (MYY)
    • 21:35 (MYY)
      22:30 (BKI)
      5h 25m
      MH 3208 (ATR 72)
    • 17:15 (KUL)
      19:50 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5120 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (KUL)
      20:35 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2638 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:25 (KUL)
      21:00 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5122 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:35 (KUL)
      21:10 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5130 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:00 (KUL)
      21:35 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2606 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:25 (KUL)
      22:00 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      OD 1006 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:45 (KUL)
      22:20 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      AK 5134 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:00 (KUL)
      23:35 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2628 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:15 (KUL)
      23:50 (BKI)
      2h 35m
      MH 2624 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 22:15 (KUL)
      00:50 (BKI) (+1)
      2h 35m
      MH 2626 (Boeing 737-800)