×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kuala Lumpur to Alor Setar. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kuala Lumpur to Alor Setar

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:05 (KUL)
      08:05 (AOR)
      1h
      AK 6012 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:05 (SZB)
      08:15 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      FY 2168 (ATR 72)
    • 07:15 (KUL)
      08:15 (AOR)
      1h
      MH 1202 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:50 (KUL)
      09:45 (AOR)
      55m
      MH 1204 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:50 (SZB)
      11:00 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      OD 1502 (ATR 72)
    • 10:30 (SZB)
      11:40 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      FY 2178 (ATR 72)
    • 12:20 (SZB)
      13:30 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      OD 1506 (ATR 72)
    • 12:45 (KUL)
      13:40 (AOR)
      55m
      MH 1208 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:50 (SZB)
      14:00 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      FY 2164 (ATR 72)
    • 14:40 (SZB)
      15:50 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      OD 7502 (ATR 72)
    • 14:45 (SZB)
      15:55 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      FY 2160 (ATR 72)
    • 16:45 (SZB)
      17:55 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      OD 1510 (ATR 72)
    • 17:15 (SZB)
      18:25 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      FY 2170 (ATR 72)
    • 18:40 (SZB)
      19:50 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      FY 2162 (ATR 72)
    • 18:50 (SZB)
      20:00 (AOR)
      1h 10m
      OD 1504 (ATR 72)
    • 19:55 (KUL)
      20:50 (AOR)
      55m
      MH 1252 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:40 (KUL)
      21:40 (AOR)
      1h
      AK 6014 (Airbus A320)