×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Karratha to Brisbane. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Karratha to Brisbane

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:05 (KTA)
      10:05 (PER)
      7h 40m
      QF 907 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 11:20 (PER)
      17:45 (BNE)
      7h 40m
      QF 598 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 08:10 (KTA)
      10:10 (PER)
      7h 35m
      QF 2641 (Fokker 100)
      1h 10m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 11:20 (PER)
      17:45 (BNE)
      7h 35m
      QF 598 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 08:50 (KTA)
      10:55 (PER)
      8h 20m
      VA 1722 (Fokker 100)
      1h 50m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 12:45 (PER)
      19:10 (BNE)
      8h 20m
      VA 469 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 09:05 (KTA)
      11:05 (PER)
      8h 15m
      VA 1724 (Fokker 100)
      1h 45m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 12:50 (PER)
      19:20 (BNE)
      8h 15m
      VA 469 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 11:25 (KTA)
      13:25 (PER)
      9h 15m
      QF 919 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h layover in Perth (PER)
    • 16:25 (PER)
      22:40 (BNE)
      9h 15m
      QF 594 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 13:20 (KTA)
      15:25 (PER)
      8h 20m
      VA 1726 (Fokker 100)
      1h 50m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 17:15 (PER)
      23:40 (BNE)
      8h 20m
      VA 471 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 13:35 (KTA)
      15:35 (PER)
      7h 15m
      QF 1913 (Boeing 717-200)
      50m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 16:25 (PER)
      22:50 (BNE)
      7h 15m
      QF 594 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 13:35 (KTA)
      15:35 (PER)
      7h 15m
      QF 2643 (Fokker 100)
      50m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 16:25 (PER)
      22:50 (BNE)
      7h 15m
      QF 594 (Airbus A330-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 19:20 (KTA)
      21:20 (PER)
      8h 10m
      QF 1917 (Boeing 717-200)
      1h 50m layover in Perth (PER)
    • 23:10 (PER)
      05:30 (BNE) (+1)
      8h 10m
      QF 652 (Airbus A330-200)