×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kotlik to Alakanuk. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kotlik to Alakanuk

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 10:35 (KOT)
      11:00 (EMK)
      2h 25m
      GV 121 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      1h 45m layover in Emmonak (EMK)
    • 12:45 (EMK)
      13:00 (AUK)
      2h 25m
      GV 163 (Piper (Light Aircraft))
    • 13:05 (KOT)
      13:30 (EMK)
      2h
      GV 122 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      1h 30m layover in Emmonak (EMK)
    • 15:00 (EMK)
      15:05 (AUK)
      2h
      GV 103 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 14:16 (KOT)
      14:57 (AUK)
      41m
      7H 3442 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 15:35 (KOT)
      15:40 (AUK)
      5m
      GV 164 (Piper (Light Aircraft))
    • 18:35 (KOT)
      18:40 (AUK)
      5m
      GV 166 (Piper (Light Aircraft))