×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from King Island to Albury. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from King Island to Albury

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 09:50 (KNS)
      10:45 (MEL)
      2h 45m
      ZL 3866 (Saab 340)
      50m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    • 11:35 (MEL)
      12:35 (ABX)
      2h 45m
      ZL 3158 (Saab 340)
    • 12:20 (KNS)
      13:15 (MEL)
      2h 40m
      ZL 3872 (Saab 340)
      45m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    • 14:00 (MEL)
      15:00 (ABX)
      2h 40m
      ZL 3164 (Saab 340)
    • 17:20 (KNS)
      18:15 (MEL)
      3h
      ZL 3882 (Saab 340)
      1h 5m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    • 19:20 (MEL)
      20:20 (ABX)
      3h
      ZL 3188 (Saab 340)