×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kuching to Kota Kinabalu. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kuching to Kota Kinabalu

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:10 (KCH)
      07:35 (BKI)
      1h 25m
      AK 6350 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:30 (KCH)
      07:30 (BTU)
      3h
      MH 3804 (ATR 72)
      45m layover in Bintulu (BTU)
    • 08:15 (BTU)
      09:30 (BKI)
      3h
      MH 3324 (ATR 72)
    • 10:50 (KCH)
      11:35 (SBW)
      3h 5m
      MH 3692 (ATR 72)
      40m layover in Sibu (SBW)
    • 12:15 (SBW)
      13:55 (BKI)
      3h 5m
      MH 3182 (ATR 72)
    • 11:20 (KCH)
      12:55 (MZV)
      5h 10m
      MH 3823 (ATR 72)
      1h 45m layover in Miri (MZV)
    • 14:40 (MZV)
      16:30 (BKI)
      5h 10m
      MH 3254 (ATR 72)
    • 11:25 (KCH)
      13:00 (MZV)
      2h 50m
      MH 3752 (ATR 72)
      25m layover in Miri (MZV)
    • 13:25 (MZV)
      14:15 (BKI)
      2h 50m
      MH 3252 (ATR 72)
    • 12:40 (KCH)
      14:10 (BKI)
      1h 30m
      MH 2806 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:35 (KCH)
      14:40 (BTU)
      2h 45m
      MH 3384 (ATR 72)
      25m layover in Bintulu (BTU)
    • 15:05 (BTU)
      16:20 (BKI)
      2h 45m
      MH 3326 (ATR 72)
    • 13:55 (KCH)
      15:25 (BKI)
      1h 30m
      AK 6354 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:05 (KCH)
      15:50 (SBW)
      2h 50m
      MH 3696 (ATR 72)
      25m layover in Sibu (SBW)
    • 16:15 (SBW)
      17:55 (BKI)
      2h 50m
      MH 3184 (ATR 72)
    • 16:00 (KCH)
      18:35 (MYY)
      6h 30m
      MH 3806 (ATR 72)
      3h layover in Miri (MYY)
    • 21:35 (MYY)
      22:30 (BKI)
      6h 30m
      MH 3208 (ATR 72)
    • 19:40 (KCH)
      21:10 (MYY)
      2h 50m
      MH 3802 (ATR 72)
      25m layover in Miri (MYY)
    • 21:35 (MYY)
      22:30 (BKI)
      2h 50m
      MH 3208 (ATR 72)
    • 20:20 (KCH)
      21:50 (MYY)
      2h 55m
      MH 3802 (ATR 72)
      30m layover in Miri (MYY)
    • 22:20 (MYY)
      23:15 (BKI)
      2h 55m
      MH 3214 (ATR 72)
    • 20:35 (KCH)
      22:05 (BKI)
      1h 30m
      AK 6358 (Airbus A320)