×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Krabi to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Krabi to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:35 (KBV)
      07:55 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      FD 3226 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:40 (KBV)
      08:05 (BKK)
      1h 25m
      PG 260 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:30 (KBV)
      09:45 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      FD 3228 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:50 (KBV)
      10:10 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      SL 815 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:10 (KBV)
      10:20 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      SL 801 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 09:20 (KBV)
      10:35 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      FD 3214 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:10 (KBV)
      11:30 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      TG 242 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 11:30 (KBV)
      12:55 (BKK)
      1h 25m
      PG 262 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:10 (KBV)
      13:30 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      DD 7911 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:10 (KBV)
      14:35 (DMK)
      1h 25m
      SL 807 (Boeing 737-900)
    • 13:35 (KBV)
      14:50 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      FD 3218 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:45 (KBV)
      14:35 (USM)
      3h 35m
      PG 266 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 15m layover in Koh Samui (USM)
    • 15:50 (USM)
      17:20 (BKK)
      3h 35m
      PG 148 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 13:45 (KBV)
      14:35 (USM)
      4h 35m
      PG 266 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h 40m layover in Koh Samui (USM)
    • 17:15 (USM)
      18:20 (BKK)
      4h 35m
      TG 288 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 13:45 (KBV)
      14:35 (USM)
      4h 50m
      PG 266 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h 30m layover in Koh Samui (USM)
    • 17:05 (USM)
      18:35 (BKK)
      4h 50m
      PG 154 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 15:20 (KBV)
      16:40 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      TG 252 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 15:30 (KBV)
      16:55 (BKK)
      1h 25m
      PG 268 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:35 (KBV)
      17:00 (DMK)
      1h 25m
      FD 3224 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:30 (KBV)
      17:50 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      DD 7915 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:40 (KBV)
      18:50 (DMK)
      1h 10m
      FD 3220 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (KBV)
      19:20 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      SL 813 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:20 (KBV)
      20:40 (BKK)
      1h 20m
      TG 250 (Airbus A330)
    • 19:40 (KBV)
      21:05 (BKK)
      1h 25m
      PG 264 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:55 (KBV)
      21:10 (DMK)
      1h 15m
      FD 3222 (Airbus A320)
    • 22:10 (KBV)
      23:30 (DMK)
      1h 20m
      FD 3216 (Airbus A320)