×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Johannesburg to Blantyre. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Johannesburg to Blantyre

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (JNB)
      08:20 (HRE)
      8h 10m
      SA 8100 (Embraer RJ135)
      3h 10m layover in Harare (HRE)
    • 11:30 (HRE)
      14:40 (BLZ)
      8h 10m
      ET 34 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 06:35 (JNB)
      08:30 (LUN)
      8h 5m
      SA 8160 (Embraer RJ135)
      4h 35m layover in Lusaka (LUN)
    • 13:05 (LUN)
      14:40 (BLZ)
      8h 5m
      ET 34 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 10:20 (JNB)
      12:25 (BLZ)
      2h 5m
      SA 3172 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:30 (JNB)
      12:25 (LUN)
      5h 30m
      SA 62 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 10m layover in Lusaka (LUN)
    • 14:35 (LUN)
      16:00 (BLZ)
      5h 30m
      ET 34 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 10:35 (JNB)
      12:05 (HRE)
      5h 25m
      SA 22 (Boeing 737-800)
      55m layover in Harare (HRE)
    • 13:00 (HRE)
      16:00 (BLZ)
      5h 25m
      ET 34 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    • 14:20 (JNB)
      16:35 (BLZ)
      2h 15m
      ET 21 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))