×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Johannesburg to Beira. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Johannesburg to Beira

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:35 (JNB)
      09:35 (MPM)
      5h
      TM 301 (Embraer 190)
      2h 25m layover in Maputo (MPM)
    • 12:00 (MPM)
      13:35 (BEW)
      5h
      TM 105 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 08:40 (JNB)
      09:40 (MPM)
      4h 55m
      TM 7091 (Embraer 190)
      2h 20m layover in Maputo (MPM)
    • 12:00 (MPM)
      13:35 (BEW)
      4h 55m
      TM 105 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 09:45 (JNB)
      10:45 (MPM)
      5h 25m
      SA 142 (Airbus A319)
      3h 15m layover in Maputo (MPM)
    • 14:00 (MPM)
      15:10 (BEW)
      5h 25m
      TM 524 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 10:35 (JNB)
      12:40 (TET)
      5h 30m
      SA 8220 (Embraer RJ135)
      1h 40m layover in Tete (TET)
    • 14:20 (TET)
      16:05 (BEW)
      5h 30m
      TM 2040 (Embraer 120 Brasilia)
    • 11:20 (JNB)
      13:10 (BEW)
      1h 50m
      TM 311 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 11:30 (JNB)
      13:10 (BEW)
      1h 40m
      SA 8214 (Embraer RJ135)
    • 12:20 (JNB)
      13:20 (MPM)
      2h 50m
      TM 303 (Embraer RJ145)
      40m layover in Maputo (MPM)
    • 14:00 (MPM)
      15:10 (BEW)
      2h 50m
      TM 524 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 12:20 (JNB)
      13:55 (HRE)
      5h 20m
      BA 6267 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 5m layover in Harare (HRE)
    • 17:00 (HRE)
      17:40 (BEW)
      5h 20m
      TM 525 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 12:20 (JNB)
      13:20 (MPM)
      5h 50m
      TM 303 (Embraer RJ145)
      3h 40m layover in Maputo (MPM)
    • 17:00 (MPM)
      18:10 (BEW)
      5h 50m
      TM 1156 (Embraer 190)
    • 12:30 (JNB)
      14:15 (HRE)
      5h 10m
      UM 466 (Boeing 737)
      2h 45m layover in Harare (HRE)
    • 17:00 (HRE)
      17:40 (BEW)
      5h 10m
      TM 525 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 13:50 (JNB)
      14:50 (MPM)
      4h 20m
      SA 144 (Airbus A319)
      2h 10m layover in Maputo (MPM)
    • 17:00 (MPM)
      18:10 (BEW)
      4h 20m
      TM 1156 (Embraer 190)