×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Aurangabad to Vadodara. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Aurangabad to Vadodara

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:50 (IXU)
      07:40 (BOM)
      3h 45m
      9W 355 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 45m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    • 09:25 (BOM)
      10:35 (BDQ)
      3h 45m
      9W 349 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:00 (IXU)
      18:50 (BOM)
      2h 25m
      S2 4512 (Boeing 737-700)
      30m layover in Mumbai (BOM)
    • 19:20 (BOM)
      20:25 (BDQ)
      2h 25m
      S2 4343 (Boeing 737-700)