×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Invercargill to Blenheim. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Invercargill to Blenheim

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (IVC)
      07:55 (WLG)
      3h 30m
      NZ 8074 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h 5m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    • 09:00 (WLG)
      09:30 (BHE)
      3h 30m
      NZ 8725 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:00 (IVC)
      14:55 (WLG)
      3h 5m
      NZ 8088 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
      40m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    • 15:35 (WLG)
      16:05 (BHE)
      3h 5m
      NZ 8025 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)