×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Istanbul to Antalya. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Istanbul to Antalya

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:55 (IST)
      02:20 (AYT)
      1h 25m
      TK 2428 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 06:00 (IST)
      07:05 (ESB)
      3h 40m
      TK 2116 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      1h 30m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 08:35 (ESB)
      09:40 (AYT)
      3h 40m
      TK 7022 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:00 (SAW)
      07:05 (ESB)
      3h 40m
      TK 2962 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 30m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 08:35 (ESB)
      09:40 (AYT)
      3h 40m
      TK 7022 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:15 (SAW)
      07:30 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      PC 140 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:40 (SAW)
      07:50 (AYT)
      1h 10m
      TK 2922 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:40 (IST)
      07:55 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      TK 2408 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:45 (SAW)
      08:05 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      PC 4446 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 06:45 (SAW)
      07:55 (ESB)
      4h 50m
      TK 7240 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 35m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 10:30 (ESB)
      11:35 (AYT)
      4h 50m
      TK 7024 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:00 (IST)
      08:10 (ESB)
      4h 35m
      TK 2122 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 20m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 10:30 (ESB)
      11:35 (AYT)
      4h 35m
      TK 7024 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:30 (SAW)
      08:35 (ESB)
      4h 5m
      TK 2964 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 55m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 10:30 (ESB)
      11:35 (AYT)
      4h 5m
      TK 7024 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:00 (IST)
      09:15 (ESB)
      5h 20m
      TK 2126 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 12:15 (ESB)
      13:20 (AYT)
      5h 20m
      TK 7026 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:00 (SAW)
      09:15 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      PC 148 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:00 (SAW)
      09:00 (ESB)
      3h 35m
      TK 7242 (Embraer 195)
      1h 30m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 10:30 (ESB)
      11:35 (AYT)
      3h 35m
      TK 7024 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:35 (SAW)
      09:50 (ADB)
      3h 55m
      XQ 9065 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 35m layover in Izmir (ADB)
    • 11:25 (ADB)
      12:30 (AYT)
      3h 55m
      XQ 9190 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:45 (SAW)
      10:10 (AYT)
      1h 25m
      XQ 7527 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:45 (IST)
      09:55 (AYT)
      1h 10m
      KK 10 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:45 (IST)
      10:15 (AYT)
      1h 30m
      TK 2410 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 09:00 (IST)
      10:15 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      8Q 222 (Airbus A321)
    • 09:00 (IST)
      10:15 (ESB)
      4h 30m
      TK 2134 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      2h 10m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 12:25 (ESB)
      13:30 (AYT)
      4h 30m
      TK 7026 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:00 (IST)
      10:10 (ADB)
      4h 15m
      PC 2811 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 10m layover in Izmir (ADB)
    • 12:20 (ADB)
      13:15 (AYT)
      4h 15m
      PC 258 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:40 (SAW)
      10:50 (ADB)
      3h 35m
      PC 116 (Airbus A320)
      1h 30m layover in Izmir (ADB)
    • 12:20 (ADB)
      13:15 (AYT)
      3h 35m
      PC 258 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:45 (SAW)
      11:05 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      PC 4146 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:00 (IST)
      11:10 (ESB)
      3h 30m
      TK 2138 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 15m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 12:25 (ESB)
      13:30 (AYT)
      3h 30m
      TK 7026 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:10 (SAW)
      11:25 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      PC 4144 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:20 (IST)
      11:30 (AYT)
      1h 10m
      KK 8 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:25 (IST)
      11:35 (ESB)
      2h 55m
      TK 2140 (Boeing 737-800)
      40m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 12:15 (ESB)
      13:20 (AYT)
      2h 55m
      TK 7026 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:35 (SAW)
      11:40 (ESB)
      2h 45m
      TK 2968 (Boeing 737-800)
      35m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 12:15 (ESB)
      13:20 (AYT)
      2h 45m
      TK 7026 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:00 (IST)
      12:10 (ESB)
      4h 10m
      TK 2142 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 14:05 (ESB)
      15:10 (AYT)
      4h 10m
      TK 7028 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:15 (IST)
      12:35 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      TK 2414 (Airbus A321)
    • 12:00 (SAW)
      13:15 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      TK 2924 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:00 (IST)
      13:10 (ESB)
      3h 10m
      TK 2146 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      55m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 14:05 (ESB)
      15:10 (AYT)
      3h 10m
      TK 7028 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:20 (SAW)
      13:35 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      PC 144 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:30 (SAW)
      13:30 (ESB)
      2h 40m
      TK 7244 (Embraer 195)
      35m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 14:05 (ESB)
      15:10 (AYT)
      2h 40m
      TK 7028 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:40 (IST)
      13:50 (ESB)
      4h 35m
      TK 2150 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h 20m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 16:10 (ESB)
      17:15 (AYT)
      4h 35m
      TK 7030 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:50 (IST)
      15:05 (ESB)
      3h 25m
      TK 2152 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 16:10 (ESB)
      17:15 (AYT)
      3h 25m
      TK 7030 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:10 (SAW)
      15:20 (ADB)
      4h
      PC 118 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 55m layover in Izmir (ADB)
    • 17:15 (ADB)
      18:10 (AYT)
      4h
      PC 258 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:20 (IST)
      15:35 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      8Q 224 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:25 (IST)
      15:50 (AYT)
      1h 25m
      TK 2416 (Airbus A321)
    • 15:00 (IST)
      16:15 (ESB)
      4h 25m
      TK 2158 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 18:15 (ESB)
      19:25 (AYT)
      4h 25m
      TK 7032 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:15 (IST)
      16:40 (AYT)
      1h 25m
      TK 2432 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:45 (SAW)
      16:40 (ESB)
      3h 40m
      TK 2972 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 35m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 18:15 (ESB)
      19:25 (AYT)
      3h 40m
      TK 7032 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:00 (IST)
      17:10 (ESB)
      3h 10m
      TK 2162 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      50m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 18:00 (ESB)
      19:10 (AYT)
      3h 10m
      TK 7032 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:15 (SAW)
      17:15 (ESB)
      2h 55m
      TK 7246 (Embraer 195)
      45m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 18:00 (ESB)
      19:10 (AYT)
      2h 55m
      TK 7032 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:15 (SAW)
      17:35 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      PC 142 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:20 (SAW)
      17:25 (AYT)
      1h 5m
      TK 2926 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:30 (SAW)
      17:50 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      YB 31 (Embraer 190)
    • 16:45 (IST)
      18:00 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      KK 12 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:45 (IST)
      17:50 (ESB)
      4h 20m
      TK 2164 (Airbus A320)
      2h 5m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 19:55 (ESB)
      21:05 (AYT)
      4h 20m
      TK 7034 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:00 (IST)
      18:20 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      TK 2418 (Airbus A321)
    • 17:00 (IST)
      18:05 (ESB)
      4h 5m
      TK 2166 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 50m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 19:55 (ESB)
      21:05 (AYT)
      4h 5m
      TK 7034 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:30 (SAW)
      18:45 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      PC 4148 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:30 (SAW)
      18:30 (ESB)
      3h 35m
      TK 2976 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 25m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 19:55 (ESB)
      21:05 (AYT)
      3h 35m
      TK 7034 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:30 (IST)
      18:35 (ESB)
      3h 35m
      TK 2168 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 20m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 19:55 (ESB)
      21:05 (AYT)
      3h 35m
      TK 7034 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 17:55 (SAW)
      18:55 (ESB)
      3h 10m
      TK 7248 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 19:55 (ESB)
      21:05 (AYT)
      3h 10m
      TK 7034 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:00 (IST)
      19:05 (ESB)
      4h 35m
      TK 2170 (Airbus A320)
      2h 25m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 21:30 (ESB)
      22:35 (AYT)
      4h 35m
      TK 7038 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:25 (IST)
      19:45 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      TK 2420 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:30 (IST)
      19:45 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      8Q 226 (Airbus A321)
    • 18:45 (SAW)
      20:00 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      PC 4140 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:00 (SAW)
      20:20 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      TK 2930 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:50 (SAW)
      21:15 (AYT)
      1h 25m
      PC 146 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 19:55 (IST)
      21:05 (ESB)
      4h 50m
      TK 2178 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 35m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 23:40 (ESB)
      00:45 (AYT) (+1)
      4h 50m
      TK 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:15 (SAW)
      21:25 (ESB)
      4h 30m
      TK 7254 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 15m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 23:40 (ESB)
      00:45 (AYT) (+1)
      4h 30m
      TK 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:20 (SAW)
      21:40 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      TK 2932 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:40 (SAW)
      21:50 (ESB)
      4h 5m
      TK 2982 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 23:40 (ESB)
      00:45 (AYT) (+1)
      4h 5m
      TK 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:45 (SAW)
      22:00 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      PC 4848 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:00 (IST)
      22:15 (ESB)
      3h 45m
      TK 2182 (Airbus A321)
      1h 25m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 23:40 (ESB)
      00:45 (AYT) (+1)
      3h 45m
      TK 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:10 (IST)
      22:25 (AYT)
      1h 15m
      8Q 228 (Airbus A321)
    • 21:25 (IST)
      22:50 (AYT)
      1h 25m
      TK 2424 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:25 (SAW)
      22:30 (ESB)
      3h 20m
      TK 2984 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 10m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 23:40 (ESB)
      00:45 (AYT) (+1)
      3h 20m
      TK 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:35 (SAW)
      22:55 (AYT)
      1h 20m
      XQ 7529 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:35 (SAW)
      22:35 (ESB)
      3h 10m
      TK 7256 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 23:40 (ESB)
      00:45 (AYT) (+1)
      3h 10m
      TK 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:50 (IST)
      23:00 (AYT)
      1h 10m
      KK 14 (Airbus A320)
    • 22:00 (IST)
      23:10 (ESB)
      2h 45m
      TK 2186 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      30m layover in Ankara (ESB)
    • 23:40 (ESB)
      00:45 (AYT) (+1)
      2h 45m
      TK 7036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 22:55 (IST)
      00:10 (AYT) (+1)
      1h 15m
      TK 2426 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 23:05 (SAW)
      00:20 (AYT) (+1)
      1h 15m
      TK 2934 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 23:55 (SAW)
      01:10 (AYT) (+1)
      1h 15m
      PC 4142 (Boeing 737-800)