×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Innsbruck to Bergen. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Innsbruck to Bergen

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:55 (INN)
      10:40 (AMS)
      4h 45m
      HV 2602 (Boeing 737)
      1h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 11:55 (AMS)
      13:40 (BGO)
      4h 45m
      KL 1185 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:15 (INN)
      10:50 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      HV 2600 (Boeing 737)
      1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 11:55 (AMS)
      13:35 (BGO)
      4h 20m
      KL 1187 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 09:20 (INN)
      11:05 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      HV 2600 (Boeing 737)
      50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 11:55 (AMS)
      13:40 (BGO)
      4h 20m
      KL 1185 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 14:05 (INN)
      15:45 (CPH)
      4h 10m
      AB 3004 (Airbus A321)
      1h 5m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 16:50 (CPH)
      18:15 (BGO)
      4h 10m
      SK 2872 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:55 (INN)
      18:40 (AMS)
      5h 55m
      HV 2600 (Boeing 737)
      2h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:05 (AMS)
      22:50 (BGO)
      5h 55m
      KL 1193 (Boeing 737)