×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Huahine to Bora Bora. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Huahine to Bora Bora

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:40 (HUH)
      08:00 (RFP)
      1h 55m
      VT 384 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 15m layover in Raiatea Island (RFP)
    • 09:15 (RFP)
      09:35 (BOB)
      1h 55m
      VT 435 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 08:10 (HUH)
      08:30 (RFP)
      2h 10m
      VT 370 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 30m layover in Raiatea Island (RFP)
    • 10:00 (RFP)
      10:20 (BOB)
      2h 10m
      VT 456 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 10:50 (HUH)
      11:15 (BOB)
      25m
      VT 272 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 13:45 (HUH)
      14:05 (RFP)
      3h 30m
      VT 379 (ATR42/ATR72)
      2h 50m layover in Raiatea Island (RFP)
    • 16:55 (RFP)
      17:15 (BOB)
      3h 30m
      VT 448 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 13:45 (HUH)
      14:10 (BOB)
      25m
      VT 266 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 16:45 (HUH)
      17:10 (BOB)
      25m
      VT 446 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 17:05 (HUH)
      17:25 (RFP)
      2h 25m
      VT 324 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 45m layover in Raiatea Island (RFP)
    • 19:10 (RFP)
      19:30 (BOB)
      2h 25m
      VT 437 (ATR42/ATR72)