×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Houston to Aguascalientes. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Houston to Aguascalientes

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:20 (IAH)
      07:30 (DFW)
      6h 45m
      AA 1623 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      3h 10m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      13:05 (AGU)
      6h 45m
      AA 3691 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 07:00 (HOU)
      08:10 (DFW)
      6h 5m
      AA 5879 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 30m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      13:05 (AGU)
      6h 5m
      AA 3691 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 07:30 (IAH)
      08:45 (DFW)
      5h 35m
      UA 5806 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 55m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      13:05 (AGU)
      5h 35m
      AA 3691 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 07:51 (IAH)
      10:05 (MEX)
      6h 3m
      UA 6215 (E7W)
      2h 35m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    • 12:40 (MEX)
      13:54 (AGU)
      6h 3m
      AM 2634 (Embraer 170)
    • 08:15 (IAH)
      09:25 (DFW)
      4h 50m
      AA 2507 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      1h 15m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      13:05 (AGU)
      4h 50m
      AA 3691 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 08:15 (HOU)
      09:25 (DFW)
      4h 50m
      AA 5784 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 15m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      13:05 (AGU)
      4h 50m
      AA 3691 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 08:50 (IAH)
      11:15 (MEX)
      7h 35m
      UA 1026 (Airbus A319)
      3h 55m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    • 15:10 (MEX)
      16:25 (AGU)
      7h 35m
      AM 2636 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:23 (IAH)
      12:45 (MEX)
      5h 56m
      UA 1060 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 20m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    • 15:05 (MEX)
      16:19 (AGU)
      5h 56m
      AM 2636 (Embraer 170)
    • 12:40 (IAH)
      15:15 (MEX)
      6h 26m
      AM 419 (Embraer 170/195)
      2h 40m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    • 17:55 (MEX)
      19:06 (AGU)
      6h 26m
      AM 2584 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 14:15 (IAH)
      15:25 (DFW)
      6h 56m
      AA 1020 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      3h 21m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 18:46 (DFW)
      21:11 (AGU)
      6h 56m
      AA 3698 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 14:30 (IAH)
      15:45 (DFW)
      6h 41m
      UA 5990 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 1m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 18:46 (DFW)
      21:11 (AGU)
      6h 41m
      AA 3698 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 14:40 (HOU)
      15:50 (DFW)
      6h 31m
      AA 3255 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 56m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 18:46 (DFW)
      21:11 (AGU)
      6h 31m
      AA 3698 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 15:40 (IAH)
      16:55 (DFW)
      5h 31m
      UA 5940 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 51m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 18:46 (DFW)
      21:11 (AGU)
      5h 31m
      AA 3698 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 15:40 (IAH)
      18:05 (MEX)
      6h 16m
      UA 6219 (E7W)
      2h 35m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    • 20:40 (MEX)
      21:56 (AGU)
      6h 16m
      AM 2638 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 16:05 (IAH)
      17:15 (DFW)
      5h 6m
      AA 1216 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      1h 31m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 18:46 (DFW)
      21:11 (AGU)
      5h 6m
      AA 3698 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 16:09 (HOU)
      17:19 (DFW)
      5h 2m
      AA 5793 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 27m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 18:46 (DFW)
      21:11 (AGU)
      5h 2m
      AA 3698 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 17:35 (IAH)
      19:37 (AGU)
      2h 2m
      UA 4102 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 18:05 (IAH)
      19:49 (MTY)
      5h 4m
      UA 6311 (E7W)
      2h 6m layover in Monterrey (MTY)
    • 21:55 (MTY)
      23:09 (AGU)
      5h 4m
      AM 2332 (Embraer RJ145)