×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Hong Kong to Bogota. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Hong Kong to Bogota

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:05 (HKG)
      06:55 (CDG)
      28h 20m
      CX 261 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 11:15 (CDG)
      15:25 (BOG)
      28h 20m
      AF 422 (Airbus A340-300)
    • 00:50 (HKG)
      08:45 (MAD)
      27h 35m
      CX 315 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      3h 25m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 12:10 (MAD)
      15:25 (BOG)
      27h 35m
      IB 6585 (Airbus A340-500)
    • 09:30 (HKG)
      07:45 (LAX) (+1)
      23h
      CX 898 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 30m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 10:15 (LAX)
      19:30 (BOG)
      23h
      AV 85 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 11:15 (HKG)
      13:45 (EWR)
      24h 19m
      UA 180 (Boeing 777)
      2h 49m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 16:34 (EWR)
      22:34 (BOG)
      24h 19m
      UA 1068 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 12:15 (HKG)
      18:10 (LHR)
      28h 50m
      CX 239 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      4h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      04:05 (BOG) (+1)
      28h 50m
      AV 121 (Airbus A330)
    • 15:05 (HKG)
      20:15 (LHR)
      26h 25m
      CX 253 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:05 (LHR)
      04:30 (BOG) (+1)
      26h 25m
      AV 121 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 15:45 (HKG)
      16:00 (DFW)
      21h 6m
      AA 138 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      1h 30m layover in Dallas (DFW)
    • 17:30 (DFW)
      23:51 (BOG)
      21h 6m
      AA 1123 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:25 (HKG)
      20:15 (JFK)
      26h 33m
      CX 8925 (Boeing 777-300)
      55m layover in New York (JFK)
    • 01:10 (JFK)
      05:58 (BOG)
      26h 33m
      AV 245 (Airbus A330)
    • 18:20 (HKG)
      21:00 (EWR)
      24h 35m
      CX 890 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 50m layover in New York (EWR)
    • 23:50 (EWR)
      05:55 (BOG) (+1)
      24h 35m
      UA 1558 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 23:35 (HKG)
      05:35 (CDG) (+1)
      29h 25m
      AF 185 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      5h layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 10:35 (CDG)
      16:00 (BOG)
      29h 25m
      AF 422 (Airbus A340-300)