×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Hong Kong to Baotou. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Hong Kong to Baotou

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:55 (HKG)
      11:05 (HGH)
      10h 55m
      HX 112 (Airbus A320)
      3h 30m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
    • 14:35 (HGH)
      18:50 (BAV)
      10h 55m
      HU 7155 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 08:00 (HKG)
      08:55 (CAN)
      9h 35m
      KA 5782 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    • 12:35 (CAN)
      17:35 (BAV)
      9h 35m
      CZ 4675 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:00 (HKG)
      13:20 (PVG)
      9h 5m
      KA 804 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 17:15 (PVG)
      20:05 (BAV)
      9h 5m
      FM 9135 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 11:50 (HKG)
      14:20 (PVG)
      8h 15m
      HO 1306 (Airbus A320)
      2h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 17:00 (PVG)
      20:05 (BAV)
      8h 15m
      HO 1057 (Airbus A321)
    • 11:50 (HKG)
      14:20 (PVG)
      8h 15m
      KA 892 (Airbus A321)
      2h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 17:15 (PVG)
      20:05 (BAV)
      8h 15m
      FM 9135 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:00 (HKG)
      15:15 (PEK)
      7h 50m
      CX 332 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 18:05 (PEK)
      19:50 (BAV)
      7h 50m
      CA 1143 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:45 (HKG)
      16:20 (PEK)
      7h 5m
      CA 102 (Airbus A321)
      1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 18:05 (PEK)
      19:50 (BAV)
      7h 5m
      CA 1143 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 12:50 (HKG)
      15:25 (PVG)
      7h 15m
      MU 502 (Airbus A321)
      1h 30m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 16:55 (PVG)
      20:05 (BAV)
      7h 15m
      FM 9135 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:20 (HKG)
      17:05 (PEK)
      8h 30m
      CZ 309 (Airbus A321)
      3h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 20:20 (PEK)
      21:50 (BAV)
      8h 30m
      CA 1107 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:00 (HKG)
      17:20 (PEK)
      7h 50m
      KA 992 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 20:20 (PEK)
      21:50 (BAV)
      7h 50m
      CA 1107 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:20 (HKG)
      17:30 (PEK)
      7h 30m
      CA 112 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 20:10 (PEK)
      21:50 (BAV)
      7h 30m
      CA 1107 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 15:00 (HKG)
      18:20 (PEK)
      6h 50m
      KA 902 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 20:20 (PEK)
      21:50 (BAV)
      6h 50m
      CA 1107 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:35 (HKG)
      19:10 (PEK)
      7h 40m
      HX 312 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 21:45 (PEK)
      23:15 (BAV)
      7h 40m
      HU 7125 (Boeing 737-800)