×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Ha'il to Bahrain (Manama). Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Ha'il to Bahrain (Manama)

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:30 (HAS)
      08:40 (RUH)
      5h 45m
      SV 1320 (Airbus A321)
      3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 12:05 (RUH)
      13:15 (BAH)
      5h 45m
      GF 164 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:55 (HAS)
      15:05 (RUH)
      5h 15m
      SV 1326 (Airbus A321)
      2h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 18:00 (RUH)
      19:10 (BAH)
      5h 15m
      GF 168 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 14:30 (HAS)
      16:00 (DMM)
      5h
      SV 1338 (Embraer 170)
      2h 50m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 18:50 (DMM)
      19:30 (BAH)
      5h
      GF 110 (Airbus A320)