×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Hamburg to Zurich. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Hamburg to Zurich

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 04:00 (HAM)
      05:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3241 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 09:00 (QYG)
      10:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3942 (Train)
    • 05:00 (HAM)
      06:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3242 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 09:00 (QYG)
      10:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3942 (Train)
    • 06:00 (HAM)
      07:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3243 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 10:00 (QYG)
      11:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3943 (Train)
    • 06:00 (HAM)
      07:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3243 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 11:00 (QYG)
      12:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3944 (Train)
    • 06:00 (HAM)
      07:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3243 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 08:00 (QYG)
      09:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3941 (Train)
    • 06:00 (HAM)
      07:10 (FRA)
      3h 50m
      LH 1 (Airbus A321)
      1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 08:55 (FRA)
      09:50 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      LX 1069 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:00 (HAM)
      07:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3243 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 09:00 (QYG)
      10:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3942 (Train)
    • 06:00 (HAM)
      07:10 (FRA)
      4h 20m
      LH 1 (Airbus A321)
      2h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 09:25 (FRA)
      10:20 (ZRH)
      4h 20m
      LH 1186 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:05 (HAM)
      07:40 (CDG)
      5h 10m
      AF 1611 (Airbus A318)
      2h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 09:55 (CDG)
      11:15 (ZRH)
      5h 10m
      LX 633 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:10 (HAM)
      07:15 (AMS)
      4h 55m
      KL 1776 (Boeing 737)
      2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 09:35 (AMS)
      11:05 (ZRH)
      4h 55m
      KL 1957 (Boeing 737)
    • 06:10 (HAM)
      07:15 (AMS)
      5h 10m
      KL 1776 (Boeing 737)
      2h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 09:55 (AMS)
      11:20 (ZRH)
      5h 10m
      LX 725 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:15 (HAM)
      07:30 (MUC)
      6h 10m
      AB 6297 (Airbus A320)
      4h layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:30 (MUC)
      12:25 (ZRH)
      6h 10m
      LH 2368 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:30 (HAM)
      07:45 (MUC)
      3h 55m
      LH 2083 (Airbus A321)
      1h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:20 (MUC)
      10:25 (ZRH)
      3h 55m
      LX 1101 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:30 (HAM)
      07:40 (FRA)
      3h 50m
      LH 3 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 09:25 (FRA)
      10:20 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      LH 1186 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:30 (HAM)
      07:30 (DUS)
      3h 30m
      AB 6741 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 08:45 (DUS)
      10:00 (ZRH)
      3h 30m
      AB 8582 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:35 (HAM)
      07:25 (CPH)
      5h
      SK 648 (Airbus A319)
      2h 15m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 09:40 (CPH)
      11:35 (ZRH)
      5h
      LX 1267 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 06:35 (HAM)
      07:25 (CPH)
      3h 25m
      SK 648 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 08:15 (CPH)
      10:00 (ZRH)
      3h 25m
      SK 601 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 06:55 (HAM)
      08:25 (VIE)
      4h 15m
      4U 8772 (Airbus A319)
      1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 09:45 (VIE)
      11:10 (ZRH)
      4h 15m
      LX 1575 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 07:00 (HAM)
      08:30 (ZRH)
      1h 30m
      4U 3029 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (HAM)
      08:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3244 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 10:00 (QYG)
      11:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3943 (Train)
    • 07:00 (HAM)
      08:30 (ZRH)
      1h 30m
      4U 7760 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:00 (HAM)
      08:30 (ZRH)
      1h 30m
      EW 4762 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 07:00 (HAM)
      08:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3244 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 12:00 (QYG)
      13:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3945 (Train)
    • 07:00 (HAM)
      08:10 (FRA)
      3h 20m
      LH 5 (Airbus A321)
      1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 09:25 (FRA)
      10:20 (ZRH)
      3h 20m
      LH 1186 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (HAM)
      08:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3244 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 11:00 (QYG)
      12:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3944 (Train)
    • 07:05 (HAM)
      08:00 (DUS)
      2h 55m
      AB 6743 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 08:50 (DUS)
      10:00 (ZRH)
      2h 55m
      AB 8582 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:10 (HAM)
      08:15 (BRU)
      4h 5m
      SN 2630 (Airbus A319)
      1h 45m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 10:00 (BRU)
      11:15 (ZRH)
      4h 5m
      LX 787 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:30 (HAM)
      08:45 (MUC)
      3h 10m
      LH 2085 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:35 (MUC)
      10:40 (ZRH)
      3h 10m
      LX 1101 (Fokker 100)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 07:30 (HAM)
      08:40 (FRA)
      2h 50m
      LH 35 (Airbus A321)
      45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 09:25 (FRA)
      10:20 (ZRH)
      2h 50m
      LH 1186 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:00 (HAM)
      09:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3245 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 12:00 (QYG)
      13:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3945 (Train)
    • 08:00 (HAM)
      09:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3245 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 10:00 (QYG)
      11:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3943 (Train)
    • 08:00 (HAM)
      09:15 (MUC)
      4h 40m
      LH 2087 (Airbus A321)
      2h 30m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:45 (MUC)
      12:40 (ZRH)
      4h 40m
      LH 2368 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:00 (HAM)
      09:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3245 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 13:00 (QYG)
      14:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3946 (Train)
    • 08:00 (HAM)
      09:10 (FRA)
      5h 55m
      LH 7 (Airbus A319)
      3h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 13:00 (FRA)
      13:55 (ZRH)
      5h 55m
      LH 1190 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 08:20 (HAM)
      09:40 (MUC)
      4h 20m
      AB 6299 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:45 (MUC)
      12:40 (ZRH)
      4h 20m
      LH 2368 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:30 (HAM)
      09:45 (MUC)
      4h 10m
      LH 2059 (Airbus A319)
      2h layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:45 (MUC)
      12:40 (ZRH)
      4h 10m
      LH 2368 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:50 (HAM)
      10:20 (VIE)
      3h 30m
      AB 8492 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 11:00 (VIE)
      12:20 (ZRH)
      3h 30m
      AB 8604 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:50 (HAM)
      10:20 (VIE)
      3h 30m
      AB 8492 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 11:00 (VIE)
      12:20 (ZRH)
      3h 30m
      HG 8604 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:00 (HAM)
      10:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3246 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 11:00 (QYG)
      12:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3944 (Train)
    • 09:00 (HAM)
      10:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3246 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 12:00 (QYG)
      13:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3945 (Train)
    • 09:00 (HAM)
      10:15 (MUC)
      5h 45m
      LH 2061 (Airbus A321)
      3h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 13:50 (MUC)
      14:45 (ZRH)
      5h 45m
      LX 1105 (Avro RJ100)
    • 09:00 (HAM)
      10:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3246 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 13:00 (QYG)
      14:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3946 (Train)
    • 09:00 (HAM)
      10:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3246 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 14:00 (QYG)
      15:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3947 (Train)
    • 09:00 (HAM)
      10:10 (FRA)
      4h 55m
      LH 9 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 13:00 (FRA)
      13:55 (ZRH)
      4h 55m
      LH 1190 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 09:00 (HAM)
      10:15 (MUC)
      3h 40m
      LH 2061 (Airbus A319)
      1h 30m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:45 (MUC)
      12:40 (ZRH)
      3h 40m
      LH 2368 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:20 (HAM)
      10:10 (CPH)
      5h 20m
      SK 646 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 13:00 (CPH)
      14:40 (ZRH)
      5h 20m
      SK 603 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:30 (HAM)
      10:40 (FRA)
      4h 25m
      LH 11 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 13:00 (FRA)
      13:55 (ZRH)
      4h 25m
      LH 1190 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 09:45 (HAM)
      11:10 (ZRH)
      1h 25m
      LX 1051 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 09:50 (HAM)
      11:25 (PRG)
      6h 10m
      OK 543 (ATR42/ATR72)
      3h 15m layover in Prague (PRG)
    • 14:40 (PRG)
      16:00 (ZRH)
      6h 10m
      LX 1487 (Bombardier CS100)
    • 10:00 (HAM)
      11:15 (MUC)
      4h 45m
      LH 2063 (Airbus A320)
      2h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 13:50 (MUC)
      14:45 (ZRH)
      4h 45m
      LX 1105 (Avro RJ100)
    • 10:00 (HAM)
      11:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3247 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 12:00 (QYG)
      13:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3945 (Train)
    • 10:00 (HAM)
      11:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3247 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 15:00 (QYG)
      16:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3948 (Train)
    • 10:00 (HAM)
      11:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3247 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 14:00 (QYG)
      15:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3947 (Train)
    • 10:00 (HAM)
      11:10 (FRA)
      3h 55m
      LH 13 (Airbus A321)
      1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 13:00 (FRA)
      13:55 (ZRH)
      3h 55m
      LH 1190 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 10:00 (HAM)
      11:10 (FRA)
      5h 10m
      LH 13 (Airbus A321)
      3h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 14:15 (FRA)
      15:10 (ZRH)
      5h 10m
      LX 1073 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 10:00 (HAM)
      11:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3247 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 13:00 (QYG)
      14:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3946 (Train)
    • 10:20 (HAM)
      11:35 (MUC)
      6h 10m
      AB 6301 (Airbus A320)
      4h layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 15:35 (MUC)
      16:30 (ZRH)
      6h 10m
      LH 2370 (Embraer 190)
    • 10:20 (HAM)
      11:55 (VIE)
      6h 10m
      OS 176 (Airbus A320)
      3h 15m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 15:10 (VIE)
      16:30 (ZRH)
      6h 10m
      AB 8608 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:20 (HAM)
      11:55 (VIE)
      6h 30m
      OS 176 (Airbus A321)
      3h 30m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 15:25 (VIE)
      16:50 (ZRH)
      6h 30m
      OS 563 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:20 (HAM)
      11:30 (AMS)
      6h
      KL 1778 (Embraer 170/195)
      3h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 14:55 (AMS)
      16:20 (ZRH)
      6h
      LX 729 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:20 (HAM)
      11:55 (VIE)
      5h 50m
      OS 176 (Airbus A321)
      2h 50m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 14:45 (VIE)
      16:10 (ZRH)
      5h 50m
      LX 1579 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:20 (HAM)
      11:30 (AMS)
      3h 20m
      KL 9374 (Embraer 190)
      45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 12:15 (AMS)
      13:40 (ZRH)
      3h 20m
      KL 1959 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 10:20 (HAM)
      11:30 (AMS)
      6h 20m
      KL 1778 (Embraer 170/195)
      3h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 15:15 (AMS)
      16:40 (ZRH)
      6h 20m
      KL 1961 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:25 (HAM)
      12:00 (CDG)
      4h
      AF 1411 (Airbus A318)
      1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 13:10 (CDG)
      14:25 (ZRH)
      4h
      AF 1614 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:50 (HAM)
      11:50 (DUS)
      3h 25m
      AB 6747 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 15m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 13:05 (DUS)
      14:15 (ZRH)
      3h 25m
      AB 8586 (Airbus A319)
    • 11:00 (HAM)
      12:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3248 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 13:00 (QYG)
      14:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3946 (Train)
    • 11:00 (HAM)
      12:15 (MUC)
      3h 45m
      LH 2065 (Airbus A320)
      1h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 13:50 (MUC)
      14:45 (ZRH)
      3h 45m
      LX 1105 (Avro RJ100)
    • 11:00 (HAM)
      12:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3248 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 14:00 (QYG)
      15:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3947 (Train)
    • 11:00 (HAM)
      12:10 (FRA)
      4h 5m
      LH 15 (Airbus A321)
      2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 14:15 (FRA)
      15:05 (ZRH)
      4h 5m
      LX 1073 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 11:00 (HAM)
      12:15 (MUC)
      5h 20m
      LH 2065 (Airbus A321)
      3h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 15:25 (MUC)
      16:20 (ZRH)
      5h 20m
      LH 2370 (Embraer 190)
    • 11:00 (HAM)
      12:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3248 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 16:00 (QYG)
      17:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3949 (Train)
    • 11:00 (HAM)
      12:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3248 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 15:00 (QYG)
      16:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3948 (Train)
    • 11:25 (HAM)
      12:45 (BRU)
      4h 55m
      SN 2624 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 20m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 15:05 (BRU)
      16:20 (ZRH)
      4h 55m
      LX 781 (Fokker 100)
    • 11:35 (HAM)
      12:35 (DUS)
      4h 10m
      AB 6747 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 14:35 (DUS)
      15:45 (ZRH)
      4h 10m
      AB 8588 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3249 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 14:00 (QYG)
      15:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3947 (Train)
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3249 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 15:00 (QYG)
      16:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3948 (Train)
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:10 (FRA)
      5h 20m
      LH 17 (Airbus A321)
      3h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 16:25 (FRA)
      17:20 (ZRH)
      5h 20m
      LH 1196 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:15 (MUC)
      4h 20m
      LH 2067 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 15:25 (MUC)
      16:20 (ZRH)
      4h 20m
      LH 2370 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:15 (MUC)
      2h 50m
      LH 2067 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 13:55 (MUC)
      14:50 (ZRH)
      2h 50m
      LX 1105 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3249 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 16:00 (QYG)
      17:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3949 (Train)
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3249 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 17:00 (QYG)
      18:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3950 (Train)
    • 12:00 (HAM)
      13:10 (FRA)
      3h 10m
      LH 17 (Airbus A321)
      1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 14:15 (FRA)
      15:10 (ZRH)
      3h 10m
      LX 1073 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 12:30 (HAM)
      13:45 (MUC)
      4h
      AB 6303 (Airbus A320)
      1h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 15:35 (MUC)
      16:30 (ZRH)
      4h
      LH 2370 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 12:35 (HAM)
      13:40 (AMS)
      5h 55m
      KL 9688 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 17:10 (AMS)
      18:30 (ZRH)
      5h 55m
      KL 1963 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 12:35 (HAM)
      13:40 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      KL 1780 (Boeing 737)
      1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 15:15 (AMS)
      16:45 (ZRH)
      4h 10m
      KL 1961 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:35 (HAM)
      13:40 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      KL 1780 (Boeing 737)
      1h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 14:55 (AMS)
      16:25 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      LX 729 (Avro RJ100)
    • 12:40 (HAM)
      14:05 (ZRH)
      1h 25m
      EW 4764 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 13:00 (HAM)
      14:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3250 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 17:00 (QYG)
      18:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3950 (Train)
    • 13:00 (HAM)
      14:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3250 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 18:00 (QYG)
      19:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3951 (Train)
    • 13:00 (HAM)
      14:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3250 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 15:00 (QYG)
      16:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3948 (Train)
    • 13:00 (HAM)
      14:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3250 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 16:00 (QYG)
      17:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3949 (Train)
    • 13:00 (HAM)
      14:15 (MUC)
      5h
      LH 2069 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 17:05 (MUC)
      18:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      LX 1109 (Avro RJ100)
    • 13:00 (HAM)
      14:15 (MUC)
      3h 20m
      LH 2069 (Airbus A321)
      1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 15:25 (MUC)
      16:20 (ZRH)
      3h 20m
      LH 2370 (Embraer 190)
    • 13:35 (HAM)
      14:25 (CPH)
      6h 10m
      SK 1648 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      3h 40m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 18:05 (CPH)
      19:45 (ZRH)
      6h 10m
      SK 609 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 14:00 (HAM)
      15:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3251 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 17:00 (QYG)
      18:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3950 (Train)
    • 14:00 (HAM)
      15:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3251 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 19:00 (QYG)
      20:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3952 (Train)
    • 14:00 (HAM)
      15:10 (FRA)
      5h 20m
      LH 21 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      3h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 18:25 (FRA)
      19:20 (ZRH)
      5h 20m
      LH 1198 (Boeing 737-300)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 14:00 (HAM)
      15:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3251 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 18:00 (QYG)
      19:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3951 (Train)
    • 14:00 (HAM)
      15:10 (FRA)
      3h 20m
      LH 21 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 16:25 (FRA)
      17:20 (ZRH)
      3h 20m
      LH 1196 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 14:00 (HAM)
      15:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3251 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 16:00 (QYG)
      17:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3949 (Train)
    • 14:00 (HAM)
      15:10 (FRA)
      4h 20m
      LH 21 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 17:25 (FRA)
      18:20 (ZRH)
      4h 20m
      LX 1075 (Embraer 190)
    • 14:20 (HAM)
      15:25 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      KL 9728 (Embraer 190)
      1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 17:10 (AMS)
      18:30 (ZRH)
      4h 10m
      KL 1963 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 14:30 (HAM)
      15:45 (MUC)
      5h 20m
      AB 6305 (Airbus A320)
      3h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 18:55 (MUC)
      19:50 (ZRH)
      5h 20m
      LH 2372 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 15:00 (HAM)
      16:10 (FRA)
      3h 25m
      LH 23 (Airbus A321)
      1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 17:35 (FRA)
      18:25 (ZRH)
      3h 25m
      LX 1075 (Avro RJ100)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 15:00 (HAM)
      16:15 (MUC)
      2h 50m
      LH 2071 (Airbus A321)
      40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 16:55 (MUC)
      17:50 (ZRH)
      2h 50m
      LX 1109 (Avro RJ100)
    • 15:00 (HAM)
      16:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3252 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 19:00 (QYG)
      20:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3952 (Train)
    • 15:00 (HAM)
      16:10 (FRA)
      4h 20m
      LH 23 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 18:25 (FRA)
      19:20 (ZRH)
      4h 20m
      LH 1198 (Boeing 737-300)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 15:00 (HAM)
      16:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3252 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 17:00 (QYG)
      18:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3950 (Train)
    • 15:00 (HAM)
      16:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3252 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 18:00 (QYG)
      19:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3951 (Train)
    • 15:05 (HAM)
      16:10 (AMS)
      4h 15m
      KL 1782 (Embraer 170/195)
      1h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 18:00 (AMS)
      19:20 (ZRH)
      4h 15m
      KL 1963 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 15:15 (HAM)
      16:45 (VIE)
      3h 50m
      OS 174 (Airbus A320)
      55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 17:40 (VIE)
      19:05 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      OS 565 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 15:20 (HAM)
      16:55 (CDG)
      6h 40m
      AF 1711 (Airbus A318)
      3h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 20:50 (CDG)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      6h 40m
      LX 645 (Airbus A321)
    • 15:35 (HAM)
      16:35 (DUS)
      4h 30m
      AB 6755 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 20m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 18:55 (DUS)
      20:05 (ZRH)
      4h 30m
      AB 8594 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:40 (HAM)
      17:05 (VIE)
      4h 55m
      AB 8496 (Airbus A319)
      2h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 19:15 (VIE)
      20:35 (ZRH)
      4h 55m
      HG 8616 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3253 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 19:00 (QYG)
      20:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3952 (Train)
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:00 (CPH)
      5h 45m
      SK 650 (ATR 72)
      3h layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 20:00 (CPH)
      21:45 (ZRH)
      5h 45m
      LX 1273 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:00 (QYG)
      6h
      9B 3253 (Train)
      4h layover in (QYG)
    • 21:00 (QYG)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      6h
      9B 3954 (Train)
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:15 (MUC)
      5h 50m
      LH 2073 (Airbus A320)
      3h 40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 20:55 (MUC)
      21:50 (ZRH)
      5h 50m
      LX 1111 (Embraer 190)
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:10 (FRA)
      5h 45m
      LH 25 (Airbus A319)
      3h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:45 (FRA)
      21:45 (ZRH)
      5h 45m
      LX 1077 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:00 (CPH)
      3h 45m
      SK 650 (ATR 72)
      1h 5m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 18:05 (CPH)
      19:45 (ZRH)
      3h 45m
      SK 609 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:15 (MUC)
      3h 40m
      LH 2073 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 30m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 18:45 (MUC)
      19:40 (ZRH)
      3h 40m
      LH 2372 (Embraer 190)
    • 16:00 (HAM)
      17:10 (FRA)
      3h 15m
      LH 25 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 18:20 (FRA)
      19:15 (ZRH)
      3h 15m
      LH 1198 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 16:25 (HAM)
      17:45 (MUC)
      3h 25m
      AB 6307 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 18:55 (MUC)
      19:50 (ZRH)
      3h 25m
      LH 2372 (Embraer 190)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 17:00 (HAM)
      18:15 (MUC)
      5h
      LH 2075 (Airbus A321)
      2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 21:05 (MUC)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      LX 1111 (Avro RJ100)
    • 17:00 (HAM)
      18:10 (FRA)
      4h 45m
      LH 27 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:45 (FRA)
      21:45 (ZRH)
      4h 45m
      LX 1077 (Airbus A321)
    • 17:00 (HAM)
      18:00 (QYG)
      5h
      9B 3254 (Train)
      3h layover in (QYG)
    • 21:00 (QYG)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      5h
      9B 3954 (Train)
    • 17:00 (HAM)
      18:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3254 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 19:00 (QYG)
      20:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3952 (Train)
    • 17:50 (HAM)
      18:50 (DUS)
      4h 20m
      AB 6755 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 5m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 20:55 (DUS)
      22:10 (ZRH)
      4h 20m
      AB 8596 (Airbus A319)
    • 18:00 (HAM)
      19:10 (FRA)
      3h 45m
      LH 29 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:45 (FRA)
      21:45 (ZRH)
      3h 45m
      LX 1077 (Airbus A321)
    • 18:00 (HAM)
      19:00 (QYG)
      4h
      9B 3255 (Train)
      2h layover in (QYG)
    • 21:00 (QYG)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      4h
      9B 3954 (Train)
    • 18:10 (HAM)
      19:40 (ZRH)
      1h 30m
      EW 4766 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 18:10 (HAM)
      19:40 (ZRH)
      1h 30m
      4U 7764 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:20 (HAM)
      19:10 (CPH)
      3h 25m
      SK 652 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      45m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 19:55 (CPH)
      21:45 (ZRH)
      3h 25m
      LX 1273 (Airbus A321)
    • 18:20 (HAM)
      19:55 (CDG)
      4h 5m
      AF 1511 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 21:10 (CDG)
      22:25 (ZRH)
      4h 5m
      AF 1414 (Airbus A318)
    • 18:35 (HAM)
      19:45 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      KL 3841 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:00 (AMS)
      22:25 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      KL 9751 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 18:35 (HAM)
      19:40 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      KL 3841 (Embraer 190)
      1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:00 (AMS)
      22:25 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      KL 1969 (Boeing 737)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 18:50 (HAM)
      20:15 (ZRH)
      1h 25m
      LX 1059 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:00 (HAM)
      20:15 (MUC)
      3h
      LH 2079 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 21:05 (MUC)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      LX 1111 (Avro RJ100)
    • 19:00 (HAM)
      20:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3256 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 21:00 (QYG)
      22:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3954 (Train)
    • 19:05 (HAM)
      20:30 (ZRH)
      1h 25m
      U2 3451 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:10 (HAM)
      20:10 (DUS)
      3h
      AB 6759 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      45m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 20:55 (DUS)
      22:10 (ZRH)
      3h
      AB 8596 (Airbus A319)
    • 20:00 (HAM)
      21:00 (QYG)
      3h
      9B 3257 (Train)
      1h layover in (QYG)
    • 22:00 (QYG)
      23:00 (ZRH)
      3h
      9B 3955 (Train)
    • 20:05 (HAM)
      21:30 (ZRH)
      1h 25m
      LX 1055 (Airbus A321)