×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Guayaquil to Bogota. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Guayaquil to Bogota

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 04:54 (GYE)
      06:44 (BOG)
      1h 50m
      AV 8380 (Airbus A319)
    • 05:50 (GYE)
      06:40 (UIO)
      4h 40m
      EQ 300 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 09:00 (UIO)
      10:30 (BOG)
      4h 40m
      EQ 524 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:00 (GYE)
      06:55 (UIO)
      4h 50m
      AV 1621 (Airbus A319)
      2h 15m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 09:10 (UIO)
      10:50 (BOG)
      4h 50m
      AV 8374 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:10 (GYE)
      07:05 (UIO)
      4h 40m
      XL 1500 (Airbus A319)
      2h 5m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 09:10 (UIO)
      10:50 (BOG)
      4h 40m
      AV 8374 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:25 (GYE)
      07:20 (UIO)
      6h 10m
      XL 1500 (Airbus A319)
      3h 35m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 10:55 (UIO)
      12:35 (BOG)
      6h 10m
      AV 8372 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:55 (GYE)
      07:50 (UIO)
      5h 40m
      AV 1663 (Airbus A319)
      3h 5m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 10:55 (UIO)
      12:35 (BOG)
      5h 40m
      AV 8372 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (GYE)
      07:55 (UIO)
      5h 35m
      XL 1502 (Airbus A319)
      3h layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 10:55 (UIO)
      12:35 (BOG)
      5h 35m
      AV 8372 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:40 (GYE)
      08:35 (UIO)
      4h 55m
      XL 1504 (Airbus A319)
      2h 20m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 10:55 (UIO)
      12:35 (BOG)
      4h 55m
      AV 8372 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:05 (GYE)
      09:00 (UIO)
      4h 30m
      AV 1625 (Airbus A319)
      1h 55m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 10:55 (UIO)
      12:35 (BOG)
      4h 30m
      AV 8372 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:50 (GYE)
      12:40 (BOG)
      1h 50m
      AV 8384 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:30 (GYE)
      14:25 (UIO)
      4h 55m
      AV 1683 (Airbus A319)
      2h 20m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 16:45 (UIO)
      18:25 (BOG)
      4h 55m
      AV 8374 (Airbus A319)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 13:55 (GYE)
      14:50 (UIO)
      4h 30m
      AV 1633 (Airbus A319)
      1h 55m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 16:45 (UIO)
      18:25 (BOG)
      4h 30m
      AV 8374 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:00 (GYE)
      14:55 (UIO)
      6h 20m
      XL 1510 (Airbus A319)
      3h 45m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      6h 20m
      AV 8376 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:40 (GYE)
      15:35 (UIO)
      5h 40m
      AV 1681 (Airbus A319)
      3h 5m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      5h 40m
      AV 8376 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:45 (GYE)
      15:40 (UIO)
      5h 35m
      XL 1560 (Airbus A319)
      3h layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      5h 35m
      AV 8376 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:50 (GYE)
      15:45 (UIO)
      5h 30m
      XL 1550 (Airbus A319)
      2h 55m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      5h 30m
      AV 78 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:00 (GYE)
      15:55 (UIO)
      5h 20m
      AV 1639 (Airbus A320)
      2h 45m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      5h 20m
      AV 8376 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:35 (GYE)
      16:30 (UIO)
      4h 45m
      XL 1512 (Airbus A319)
      2h 10m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      4h 45m
      AV 78 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:05 (GYE)
      17:00 (UIO)
      4h 15m
      AV 1637 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      4h 15m
      AV 8376 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:15 (GYE)
      17:10 (UIO)
      4h 5m
      XL 1552 (Airbus A319)
      1h 30m layover in Quito (UIO)
    • 18:40 (UIO)
      20:20 (BOG)
      4h 5m
      AV 8376 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:10 (GYE)
      20:00 (BOG)
      1h 50m
      AV 8382 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:10 (GYE)
      20:40 (CLO)
      4h 6m
      AV 8386 (Airbus A319)
      1h 35m layover in Cali (CLO)
    • 22:15 (CLO)
      23:16 (BOG)
      4h 6m
      AV 15 (Airbus A321)