×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Graz to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Graz to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (GRZ)
      06:35 (VIE)
      3h 15m
      OS 964 (Fokker 100)
      45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 07:20 (VIE)
      09:15 (AMS)
      3h 15m
      OS 371 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:00 (GRZ)
      06:35 (VIE)
      5h 15m
      OS 964 (Fokker 70)
      2h 50m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 09:25 (VIE)
      11:15 (AMS)
      5h 15m
      KL 9364 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 06:05 (GRZ)
      07:30 (FRA)
      4h 10m
      OS 251 (Fokker 100)
      1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 09:00 (FRA)
      10:15 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      LH 988 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:15 (GRZ)
      07:10 (MUC)
      5h 15m
      LH 2347 (Embraer 195)
      2h 40m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:50 (MUC)
      11:30 (AMS)
      5h 15m
      KL 1792 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:15 (GRZ)
      07:10 (MUC)
      4h 15m
      LH 2347 (Embraer 195)
      1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 08:55 (MUC)
      10:30 (AMS)
      4h 15m
      LH 2302 (Embraer 195)
    • 06:40 (GRZ)
      07:55 (STR)
      4h 30m
      OS 6341 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      1h 50m layover in Stuttgart (STR)
    • 09:45 (STR)
      11:10 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      KL 9644 (Embraer 190)
    • 07:00 (GRZ)
      08:40 (DUS)
      5h 30m
      OS 201 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 50m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 11:30 (DUS)
      12:30 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1856 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:35 (GRZ)
      09:20 (VIE)
      5h 35m
      OS 970 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      2h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 12:15 (VIE)
      14:10 (AMS)
      5h 35m
      KL 1846 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:40 (GRZ)
      10:35 (MUC)
      4h 20m
      LH 2341 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 12:25 (MUC)
      14:00 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      LH 2304 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:45 (GRZ)
      10:40 (MUC)
      3h 35m
      LH 2341 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:50 (MUC)
      13:20 (AMS)
      3h 35m
      KL 1794 (Boeing 737)
    • 10:10 (GRZ)
      11:35 (FRA)
      3h 25m
      OS 253 (Fokker 100)
      45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:20 (FRA)
      13:35 (AMS)
      3h 25m
      LH 992 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:45 (GRZ)
      12:05 (ZRH)
      5h 5m
      LX 1513 (Fokker 100)
      2h 10m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 14:15 (ZRH)
      15:50 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      KL 1960 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 11:25 (GRZ)
      12:05 (VIE)
      5h 40m
      OS 980 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      3h layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 15:05 (VIE)
      17:05 (AMS)
      5h 40m
      OS 373 (Embraer 195)
    • 14:35 (GRZ)
      16:00 (FRA)
      3h 55m
      OS 255 (Fokker 100)
      1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 17:15 (FRA)
      18:30 (AMS)
      3h 55m
      LH 998 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:25 (GRZ)
      16:45 (ZRH)
      3h 55m
      LX 1513 (Avro RJ100)
      50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 17:35 (ZRH)
      19:20 (AMS)
      3h 55m
      LX 734 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:25 (GRZ)
      16:45 (ZRH)
      5h 30m
      LX 1513 (Avro RJ100)
      2h 30m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 19:15 (ZRH)
      20:55 (AMS)
      5h 30m
      KL 1964 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 15:25 (GRZ)
      16:45 (ZRH)
      3h 50m
      LX 1513 (Avro RJ100)
      45m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 17:30 (ZRH)
      19:15 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      KL 1962 (Boeing 737)
    • 15:25 (GRZ)
      16:45 (ZRH)
      7h 10m
      LX 1513 (Avro RJ100)
      4h 10m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 20:55 (ZRH)
      22:35 (AMS)
      7h 10m
      LX 736 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:40 (GRZ)
      17:35 (MUC)
      5h
      LH 2345 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 25m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 20:00 (MUC)
      21:40 (AMS)
      5h
      KL 1800 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 16:50 (GRZ)
      17:45 (MUC)
      4h 35m
      LH 2345 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 19:55 (MUC)
      21:25 (AMS)
      4h 35m
      LH 2310 (Embraer 195)
    • 18:45 (GRZ)
      19:30 (VIE)
      3h 20m
      OS 978 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      35m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 20:05 (VIE)
      22:05 (AMS)
      3h 20m
      OS 377 (Airbus A320)