×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Fayetteville to Waterloo. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Fayetteville to Waterloo

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:45 (XNA)
      09:34 (ORD)
      5h 13m
      UA 5590 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 11m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:45 (ORD)
      12:58 (ALO)
      5h 13m
      AA 3629 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 09:02 (XNA)
      10:54 (ORD)
      3h 56m
      AA 3518 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      51m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 11:45 (ORD)
      12:58 (ALO)
      3h 56m
      AA 3629 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 15:51 (XNA)
      17:45 (ORD)
      6h
      AA 3523 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:30 (ORD)
      21:51 (ALO)
      6h
      AA 3153 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 16:45 (XNA)
      18:34 (ORD)
      5h 6m
      UA 5888 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 56m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:30 (ORD)
      21:51 (ALO)
      5h 6m
      AA 3153 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 17:40 (XNA)
      19:30 (ORD)
      4h 11m
      UA 5500 (E7W)
      1h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:30 (ORD)
      21:51 (ALO)
      4h 11m
      AA 3153 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 17:45 (XNA)
      19:32 (ORD)
      4h 6m
      UA 4033 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      58m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    • 20:30 (ORD)
      21:51 (ALO)
      4h 6m
      AA 3153 (Embraer RJ145)