×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Frankfurt to Abuja. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Frankfurt to Abuja

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:15 (FRA)
      08:25 (CDG)
      9h 45m
      LH 1026 (Airbus A319)
      2h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 11:00 (CDG)
      16:00 (ABV)
      9h 45m
      AF 514 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 07:25 (FRA)
      08:55 (CDG)
      9h 35m
      AF 1019 (Embraer 190)
      2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 11:00 (CDG)
      16:00 (ABV)
      9h 35m
      AF 514 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 11:10 (FRA)
      16:15 (ABV)
      6h 5m
      LH 594 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 17:00 (FRA)
      17:40 (LHR)
      12h 55m
      LH 916 (Airbus A321)
      5h layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      04:55 (ABV) (+1)
      12h 55m
      BA 83 (Boeing 777)
    • 17:40 (FRA)
      18:25 (LHR)
      12h 10m
      BA 909 (Airbus A320)
      4h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      05:50 (ABV) (+1)
      12h 10m
      BA 83 (Boeing 777)
    • 18:00 (FRA)
      18:40 (LHR)
      11h 55m
      LH 918 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      4h layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      04:55 (ABV) (+1)
      11h 55m
      BA 83 (Boeing 777)
    • 18:35 (FRA)
      19:25 (LHR)
      11h 15m
      BA 911 (Airbus A319)
      3h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      05:50 (ABV) (+1)
      11h 15m
      BA 83 (Boeing 777)
    • 19:40 (FRA)
      20:25 (LHR)
      10h 10m
      BA 913 (Airbus A319)
      2h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      05:50 (ABV) (+1)
      10h 10m
      BA 83 (Boeing 777)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 22 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 20:00 (FRA)
      20:40 (LHR)
      9h 55m
      LH 920 (Airbus A321)
      2h layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      04:55 (ABV) (+1)
      9h 55m
      BA 83 (Boeing 777)
    • 20:35 (FRA)
      21:25 (LHR)
      9h 15m
      BA 915 (Airbus A319)
      1h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    • 22:40 (LHR)
      05:50 (ABV) (+1)
      9h 15m
      BA 83 (Boeing 777)