×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kinshasa to Bremen. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kinshasa to Bremen

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 18:45 (FIH)
      05:55 (CDG) (+1)
      15h 5m
      AF 927 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 08:25 (CDG)
      09:50 (BRE)
      15h 5m
      AF 1324 (Embraer 170)
    • 22:10 (FIH)
      09:40 (IST) (+1)
      18h 20m
      TK 589 (Airbus A330-200)
      4h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 13:55 (IST)
      16:30 (BRE)
      18h 20m
      TK 1333 (Airbus A320)
    • 22:25 (FIH)
      06:25 (CDG) (+1)
      11h 25m
      AF 889 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 08:25 (CDG)
      09:50 (BRE)
      11h 25m
      AF 1324 (Embraer 170)