×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from El Paso to Boise. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from El Paso to Boise

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:02 (ELP)
      07:15 (LAX)
      5h 30m
      AA 3093 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 08:25 (LAX)
      11:32 (BOI)
      5h 30m
      UA 5326 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 06:30 (ELP)
      07:46 (PHX)
      6h 18m
      AA 5959 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 59m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 10:45 (PHX)
      12:48 (BOI)
      6h 18m
      AA 625 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:40 (ELP)
      11:00 (DEN)
      7h 25m
      WN 4138 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
      1h layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 12:00 (DEN)
      14:05 (BOI)
      7h 25m
      WN 3742 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 07:05 (ELP)
      08:15 (LAX)
      8h 45m
      WN 1065 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 10m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 10:25 (LAX)
      15:50 (BOI)
      8h 45m
      WN 912 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 07:05 (ELP)
      08:59 (DEN)
      6h 31m
      UA 5388 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 31m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 11:30 (DEN)
      13:36 (BOI)
      6h 31m
      UA 270 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 07:30 (ELP)
      08:20 (LAS)
      6h
      WN 1367 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
      2h 25m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 10:45 (LAS)
      13:30 (BOI)
      6h
      WN 1957 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 07:55 (ELP)
      08:45 (LAS)
      5h 45m
      WN 2516 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
      2h 5m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 10:50 (LAS)
      13:40 (BOI)
      5h 45m
      WN 2851 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 08:00 (ELP)
      09:10 (LAX)
      9h
      WN 1481 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 35m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 11:45 (LAX)
      17:00 (BOI)
      9h
      WN 1897 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 08:30 (ELP)
      09:20 (LAS)
      5h 55m
      WN 3705 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      2h 20m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 11:40 (LAS)
      14:25 (BOI)
      5h 55m
      WN 3003 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 08:30 (ELP)
      10:06 (PHX)
      4h 18m
      AA 3035 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      39m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 10:45 (PHX)
      12:48 (BOI)
      4h 18m
      AA 625 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:40 (ELP)
      12:00 (PHX)
      6h 20m
      WN 1513 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
      2h 50m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 14:50 (PHX)
      17:00 (BOI)
      6h 20m
      WN 1897 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 12:40 (ELP)
      14:34 (DEN)
      4h 38m
      UA 5389 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      44m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 15:18 (DEN)
      17:18 (BOI)
      4h 38m
      UA 5688 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 13:10 (ELP)
      14:30 (PHX)
      4h 30m
      WN 3825 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
      1h layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 15:30 (PHX)
      17:40 (BOI)
      4h 30m
      WN 3306 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 14:30 (ELP)
      15:20 (LAS)
      5h
      WN 4942 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 25m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 16:45 (LAS)
      19:30 (BOI)
      5h
      WN 2310 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 15:30 (ELP)
      16:49 (PHX)
      4h 36m
      AA 3042 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 16m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 18:05 (PHX)
      20:06 (BOI)
      4h 36m
      AA 1678 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:40 (ELP)
      18:25 (LAS)
      7h
      WN 1433 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      1h 30m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
    • 19:55 (LAS)
      22:40 (BOI)
      7h
      WN 987 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
    • 16:19 (ELP)
      18:15 (DEN)
      5h 4m
      UA 5689 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 5m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 19:20 (DEN)
      21:23 (BOI)
      5h 4m
      UA 453 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 17:37 (ELP)
      18:37 (LAX)
      6h 1m
      AA 3059 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 48m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    • 20:25 (LAX)
      23:38 (BOI)
      6h 1m
      UA 5989 (E7W)
    • 18:40 (ELP)
      20:16 (PHX)
      4h 30m
      AA 3055 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      49m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    • 21:05 (PHX)
      23:10 (BOI)
      4h 30m
      AA 449 (Airbus A319)