×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Erbil to Antalya. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Erbil to Antalya

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 02:50 (EBL)
      04:50 (IST)
      8h 25m
      TK 305 (Airbus A321)
      3h 55m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 08:45 (IST)
      10:15 (AYT)
      8h 25m
      TK 2410 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    • 03:20 (EBL)
      07:00 (SAW)
      7h 45m
      PC 525 (Airbus A320)
      2h 45m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    • 09:45 (SAW)
      11:05 (AYT)
      7h 45m
      PC 4146 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 04:10 (EBL)
      06:55 (IST)
      7h 25m
      KK 6205 (Airbus A320)
      3h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 10:25 (IST)
      11:35 (AYT)
      7h 25m
      KK 8 (Airbus A321)
    • 04:10 (EBL)
      06:55 (IST)
      5h 45m
      KK 6205 (Airbus A320)
      1h 50m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 08:45 (IST)
      09:55 (AYT)
      5h 45m
      KK 10 (Airbus A321)
    • 04:45 (EBL)
      06:10 (SAW)
      7h 15m
      PC 373 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 35m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
    • 09:45 (SAW)
      11:00 (AYT)
      7h 15m
      PC 4146 (Airbus A320)
    • 06:55 (EBL)
      08:35 (IST)
      6h
      TK 805 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
      2h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 10:35 (IST)
      11:55 (AYT)
      6h
      TK 2414 (Boeing 737-800)