×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Kampala to Bahrain (Manama). Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Kampala to Bahrain (Manama)

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 13:50 (EBB)
      20:25 (AUH)
      9h 50m
      EY 646 (Airbus A320)
      3h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    • 23:30 (AUH)
      23:40 (BAH)
      9h 50m
      GF 547 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:50 (EBB)
      20:25 (AUH)
      8h 10m
      EY 646 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    • 21:45 (AUH)
      22:00 (BAH)
      8h 10m
      EY 377 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:45 (EBB)
      21:20 (DXB)
      10h 45m
      FZ 620 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 01:15 (DXB)
      01:30 (BAH)
      10h 45m
      FZ 29 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 15:20 (EBB)
      21:35 (DXB)
      8h 30m
      EK 730 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 23:35 (DXB)
      23:50 (BAH)
      8h 30m
      GF 513 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:50 (EBB)
      22:35 (DXB)
      10h 30m
      EK 730 (Boeing 777-300)
      30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 02:05 (DXB)
      02:20 (BAH)
      10h 30m
      EK 835 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 19:10 (EBB)
      00:10 (DOH) (+1)
      8h 5m
      QR 1388 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    • 02:25 (DOH)
      03:15 (BAH)
      8h 5m
      QR 1100 (Airbus A320)