×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Dusseldorf to Billund. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Dusseldorf to Billund

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:10 (DUS)
      07:10 (AMS)
      3h 35m
      KL 1852 (Fokker 70)
      1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 08:40 (AMS)
      09:45 (BLL)
      3h 35m
      KL 1341 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:20 (DUS)
      07:20 (AMS)
      3h 25m
      KL 9608 (Fokker 70)
      1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 08:40 (AMS)
      09:45 (BLL)
      3h 25m
      KL 1341 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 06:21 (QDU)
      07:33 (FRA)
      3h 34m
      LH 3501 (TRS)
      1h 2m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 08:35 (FRA)
      09:55 (BLL)
      3h 34m
      LH 836 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 06:30 (DUS)
      07:25 (FRA)
      3h 35m
      LH 73 (Airbus A320)
      1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 08:45 (FRA)
      10:05 (BLL)
      3h 35m
      LH 836 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 08:15 (DUS)
      09:15 (AMS)
      3h 20m
      KL 1854 (Fokker 70)
      1h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 10:25 (AMS)
      11:35 (BLL)
      3h 20m
      KL 1343 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 08:22 (QDU)
      09:33 (FRA)
      5h 23m
      LH 3505 (TRS)
      2h 52m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:25 (FRA)
      13:45 (BLL)
      5h 23m
      LH 838 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:25 (DUS)
      09:20 (FRA)
      5h 15m
      LH 75 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      3h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:20 (FRA)
      13:40 (BLL)
      5h 15m
      LH 8592 (Embraer 190)
    • 08:55 (DUS)
      10:05 (TXL)
      5h 15m
      AB 6434 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 13:05 (TXL)
      14:10 (BLL)
      5h 15m
      AB 8054 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 09:13 (QDU)
      10:34 (FRA)
      4h 32m
      LH 3507 (TRS)
      1h 51m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:25 (FRA)
      13:45 (BLL)
      4h 32m
      LH 838 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:35 (DUS)
      10:45 (TXL)
      4h 45m
      AB 6436 (Airbus A321)
      2h 20m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 13:05 (TXL)
      14:20 (BLL)
      4h 45m
      AB 8054 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 13:08 (QDU)
      14:36 (FRA)
      4h 52m
      LH 3515 (TRS)
      2h 4m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 16:40 (FRA)
      18:00 (BLL)
      4h 52m
      LH 840 (Airbus A319)
    • 13:30 (DUS)
      14:50 (CPH)
      4h 55m
      SK 626 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 45m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 17:35 (CPH)
      18:25 (BLL)
      4h 55m
      SK 1287 (ATR 72)
    • 14:21 (QDU)
      15:33 (FRA)
      3h 39m
      LH 3517 (TRS)
      1h 7m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 16:40 (FRA)
      18:00 (BLL)
      3h 39m
      LH 840 (Airbus A319)
    • 14:40 (DUS)
      15:35 (AMS)
      3h 5m
      KL 1858 (Fokker 70)
      1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 16:40 (AMS)
      17:45 (BLL)
      3h 5m
      KL 1347 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:55 (DUS)
      15:50 (FRA)
      3h 25m
      LH 79 (Airbus A319)
      1h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 17:00 (FRA)
      18:20 (BLL)
      3h 25m
      LH 840 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 17:05 (DUS)
      18:25 (CPH)
      4h 35m
      AB 8046 (Airbus A319)
      2h 25m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 20:50 (CPH)
      21:40 (BLL)
      4h 35m
      SK 1289 (ATR 72)
    • 18:15 (DUS)
      19:05 (AMS)
      4h 25m
      KL 4060 (Embraer 170/195)
      2h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:35 (AMS)
      22:40 (BLL)
      4h 25m
      KL 3748 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 18:22 (QDU)
      19:33 (FRA)
      4h 43m
      LH 3525 (TRS)
      2h 12m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 21:45 (FRA)
      23:05 (BLL)
      4h 43m
      LH 842 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 18:45 (DUS)
      19:35 (AMS)
      3h 55m
      KL 1862 (Fokker 70)
      2h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:35 (AMS)
      22:40 (BLL)
      3h 55m
      KL 1349 (Boeing 737)
    • 18:50 (DUS)
      20:10 (CPH)
      2h 50m
      SK 628 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 20:50 (CPH)
      21:40 (BLL)
      2h 50m
      SK 1289 (ATR 72)
    • 19:05 (DUS)
      20:00 (FRA)
      4h 5m
      LH 87 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 21:50 (FRA)
      23:10 (BLL)
      4h 5m
      LH 842 (Embraer 190)
    • 19:08 (QDU)
      20:34 (FRA)
      4h 2m
      LH 3527 (TRS)
      1h 16m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 21:50 (FRA)
      23:10 (BLL)
      4h 2m
      LH 842 (Embraer 190)
    • 19:10 (DUS)
      20:40 (BLL)
      1h 30m
      BA 8204 (British Aerospace Jetstream 31)