×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Detroit to Toronto. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Detroit to Toronto

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:05 (DTW)
      08:16 (YYZ)
      1h 11m
      AC 7281 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:28 (DTW)
      08:49 (PIT)
      3h 52m
      DL 5354 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 21m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
    • 10:10 (PIT)
      11:20 (YYZ)
      3h 52m
      AC 7265 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 07:40 (DTW)
      09:10 (YYZ)
      1h 30m
      DL 3724 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 07:45 (DTW)
      09:06 (ROC)
      4h 35m
      DL 5239 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 19m layover in Rochester (ROC)
    • 11:25 (ROC)
      12:20 (YYZ)
      4h 35m
      AC 7283 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 08:35 (DTW)
      09:51 (YYZ)
      1h 16m
      DL 5279 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:40 (DTW)
      09:42 (CLE)
      2h 58m
      DL 3649 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      43m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
    • 10:25 (CLE)
      11:38 (YYZ)
      2h 58m
      AC 8002 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:45 (DTW)
      10:03 (ROC)
      3h 40m
      DL 4470 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 22m layover in Rochester (ROC)
    • 11:25 (ROC)
      12:25 (YYZ)
      3h 40m
      AC 7283 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 08:45 (DTW)
      10:12 (ROC)
      3h 40m
      DL 3694 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 13m layover in Rochester (ROC)
    • 11:25 (ROC)
      12:25 (YYZ)
      3h 40m
      AC 7283 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 08:45 (DTW)
      09:40 (CLE)
      2h 53m
      DL 3770 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      45m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
    • 10:25 (CLE)
      11:38 (YYZ)
      2h 53m
      AC 8002 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 09:50 (DTW)
      11:05 (YYZ)
      1h 15m
      AC 7360 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 10:00 (DTW)
      11:15 (YYZ)
      1h 15m
      DL 4063 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:07 (DTW)
      11:32 (YYZ)
      1h 25m
      DL 5457 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:15 (DTW)
      11:39 (ROC)
      6h 15m
      DL 3470 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      3h 51m layover in Rochester (ROC)
    • 15:30 (ROC)
      16:30 (YYZ)
      6h 15m
      AC 7291 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 12:00 (DTW)
      13:14 (YYZ)
      1h 14m
      DL 5536 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 12:09 (DTW)
      13:15 (PIT)
      4h 21m
      DL 3844 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 15m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
    • 15:30 (PIT)
      16:30 (YYZ)
      4h 21m
      AC 7267 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 12:11 (DTW)
      13:03 (CLE)
      3h 3m
      DL 5317 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 7m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
    • 14:10 (CLE)
      15:14 (YYZ)
      3h 3m
      AC 7406 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 12:25 (DTW)
      13:48 (ROC)
      4h 5m
      DL 3454 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      1h 42m layover in Rochester (ROC)
    • 15:30 (ROC)
      16:30 (YYZ)
      4h 5m
      AC 7291 (Beechcraft 1900D Airliner)
    • 13:45 (DTW)
      14:49 (CLE)
      5h 53m
      DL 2842 (Boeing 717-200)
      3h 36m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
    • 18:25 (CLE)
      19:38 (YYZ)
      5h 53m
      AC 8008 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:45 (DTW)
      15:07 (YYZ)
      1h 22m
      DL 5430 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:55 (DTW)
      15:05 (PIT)
      5h 30m
      DL 5422 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      3h 10m layover in Pittsburgh (PIT)
    • 18:15 (PIT)
      19:25 (YYZ)
      5h 30m
      AC 7269 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 14:35 (DTW)
      15:40 (YYZ)
      1h 5m
      AC 7362 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 15:20 (DTW)
      16:18 (CLE)
      4h 18m
      DL 5300 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 7m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
    • 18:25 (CLE)
      19:38 (YYZ)
      4h 18m
      AC 8008 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:31 (DTW)
      16:51 (YYZ)
      1h 20m
      DL 5390 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 15:55 (DTW)
      16:49 (CLE)
      3h 43m
      DL 5178 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 36m layover in Cleveland (CLE)
    • 18:25 (CLE)
      19:38 (YYZ)
      3h 43m
      AC 8008 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 19:30 (DTW)
      20:45 (YYZ)
      1h 15m
      AC 7364 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 19:55 (DTW)
      21:26 (YYZ)
      1h 31m
      DL 4167 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 19:55 (DTW)
      21:08 (YYZ)
      1h 13m
      DL 5546 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 20:40 (DTW)
      21:53 (YYZ)
      1h 13m
      DL 5528 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)