×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Doha to Addis Ababa. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Doha to Addis Ababa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 01:00 (DOH)
      03:10 (DXB)
      7h 55m
      QR 1002 (Boeing 787-8)
      2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 05:40 (DXB)
      08:55 (ADD)
      7h 55m
      ET 613 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    • 01:10 (DOH)
      03:45 (MCT)
      6h 45m
      QR 9718 (Airbus A330-200)
      1h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    • 04:50 (MCT)
      07:55 (ADD)
      6h 45m
      ET 5001 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 03:50 (DOH)
      06:00 (DXB)
      9h 45m
      EK 848 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      4h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 10:30 (DXB)
      13:35 (ADD)
      9h 45m
      EK 723 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 05:55 (DOH)
      08:05 (DXB)
      7h 50m
      EK 880 (Boeing 777-300)
      2h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 10:30 (DXB)
      13:45 (ADD)
      7h 50m
      EK 723 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 06:00 (DOH)
      08:10 (DXB)
      7h 35m
      QR 1024 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 10:30 (DXB)
      13:35 (ADD)
      7h 35m
      EK 723 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 07:00 (DOH)
      09:10 (DXB)
      6h 35m
      QR 1000 (Airbus A321)
      1h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 10:30 (DXB)
      13:35 (ADD)
      6h 35m
      EK 723 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 09:55 (DOH)
      12:10 (DXB)
      9h 30m
      FZ 14 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      3h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 16:00 (DXB)
      19:25 (ADD)
      9h 30m
      FZ 647 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 12:00 (DOH)
      14:10 (DXB)
      7h 50m
      QR 1010 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 16:25 (DXB)
      19:50 (ADD)
      7h 50m
      ET 603 (Airbus A350)
    • 12:10 (DOH)
      14:10 (DXB)
      7h 40m
      EK 852 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      2h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 16:25 (DXB)
      19:50 (ADD)
      7h 40m
      ET 603 (Airbus A350)
    • 12:15 (DOH)
      14:25 (DXB)
      7h 10m
      FZ 16 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 16:00 (DXB)
      19:25 (ADD)
      7h 10m
      FZ 647 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 13:00 (DOH)
      15:10 (DXB)
      7h 45m
      QR 1016 (Airbus A320)
      2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 17:20 (DXB)
      20:45 (ADD)
      7h 45m
      ET 603 (Airbus A350)
    • 16:30 (DOH)
      18:05 (RUH)
      10h 10m
      SV 541 (Airbus A320)
      4h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 22:50 (RUH)
      02:40 (ADD) (+1)
      10h 10m
      SV 425 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 18:35 (DOH)
      19:20 (BAH)
      9h 35m
      GF 527 (Airbus A320)
      4h 30m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
    • 23:50 (BAH)
      04:10 (ADD) (+1)
      9h 35m
      GF 705 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:30 (DOH)
      20:20 (BAH)
      8h 40m
      QR 1108 (Airbus A320)
      3h 30m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
    • 23:50 (BAH)
      04:10 (ADD) (+1)
      8h 40m
      GF 705 (Airbus A320)
    • 19:55 (DOH)
      20:50 (BAH)
      8h 15m
      KL 435 (Airbus A330)
      3h layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
    • 23:50 (BAH)
      04:10 (ADD) (+1)
      8h 15m
      GF 705 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:00 (DOH)
      23:40 (KRT)
      10h 21m
      QR 1331 (Airbus A320)
      49m layover in Khartoum (KRT)
    • 04:29 (KRT)
      06:21 (ADD)
      10h 21m
      ET 343 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:15 (DOH)
      21:00 (BAH)
      7h 55m
      GF 529 (Airbus A320)
      2h 50m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
    • 23:50 (BAH)
      04:10 (ADD) (+1)
      7h 55m
      GF 705 (Airbus A320)
    • 20:30 (DOH)
      21:55 (KWI)
      10h 40m
      QR 1082 (Airbus A321)
      layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
    • 02:55 (KWI)
      07:10 (ADD)
      10h 40m
      ET 621 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:30 (DOH)
      01:00 (ADD) (+1)
      4h 30m
      QR 1427 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 21:10 (DOH)
      22:00 (BAH)
      7h 10m
      QR 1106 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
    • 23:55 (BAH)
      04:20 (ADD) (+1)
      7h 10m
      GF 705 (Airbus A320)
    • 21:40 (DOH)
      00:20 (MCT) (+1)
      10h 15m
      WY 662 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    • 04:25 (MCT)
      07:55 (ADD)
      10h 15m
      ET 625 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 23:30 (DOH)
      01:45 (DXB) (+1)
      8h 25m
      EK 846 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      2h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 04:40 (DXB)
      07:55 (ADD)
      8h 25m
      ET 601 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 23:59 (DOH)
      02:10 (DXB) (+1)
      7h 56m
      QR 1020 (Airbus A320)
      2h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 04:40 (DXB)
      07:55 (ADD)
      7h 56m
      ET 601 (Boeing 777-300ER)