×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Douala to Amsterdam. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Douala to Amsterdam

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:05 (DLA)
      11:00 (IST)
      16h 50m
      TK 667 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      4h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 15:15 (IST)
      17:55 (AMS)
      16h 50m
      TK 1953 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 00:45 (DLA)
      07:30 (BRU)
      10h 55m
      SN 352 (Airbus A330-300)
      3h 10m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 10:40 (BRU)
      11:40 (AMS)
      10h 55m
      KL 1724 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 02:45 (DLA)
      10:50 (IST)
      14h 40m
      TK 669 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
      3h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    • 14:25 (IST)
      17:25 (AMS)
      14h 40m
      TK 1953 (Airbus A321)
    • 03:45 (DLA)
      10:05 (CMN)
      12h
      AT 509 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 5m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 11:10 (CMN)
      15:45 (AMS)
      12h
      AT 850 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 05:50 (DLA)
      11:10 (CMN)
      10h
      AT 507 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 15m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 12:25 (CMN)
      16:50 (AMS)
      10h
      AT 850 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 21:30 (DLA)
      05:20 (BRU) (+1)
      8h 35m
      SN 372 (Airbus A330-200)
      55m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 06:15 (BRU)
      07:05 (AMS)
      8h 35m
      KL 1720 (Fokker 70)
    • 23:55 (DLA)
      06:30 (CDG) (+1)
      10h 35m
      AF 953 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 09:10 (CDG)
      10:30 (AMS)
      10h 35m
      KL 1224 (Boeing 737)
    • 23:55 (DLA)
      06:30 (CDG) (+1)
      9h 15m
      AF 953 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
      1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 07:50 (CDG)
      09:10 (AMS)
      9h 15m
      AF 1340 (Airbus A321)