×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Dakar to Accra. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Dakar to Accra

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 03:15 (DKR)
      06:30 (ACC)
      3h 15m
      W3 397 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 06:50 (DKR)
      11:25 (LFW)
      5h 55m
      KP 29 (Boeing 737-800)
      40m layover in Lome (LFW)
    • 12:05 (LFW)
      12:45 (ACC)
      5h 55m
      KP 20 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 07:30 (DKR)
      10:20 (OUA)
      9h 10m
      2J 515 (Embraer 170)
      3h 10m layover in Ouagadougou (OUA)
    • 13:30 (OUA)
      16:40 (ACC)
      9h 10m
      2J 521 (Embraer 170)
    • 15:25 (DKR)
      18:10 (ABJ)
      6h 35m
      HF 701 (Airbus A320)
      2h 50m layover in Abidjan (ABJ)
    • 21:00 (ABJ)
      22:00 (ACC)
      6h 35m
      HF 504 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:35 (DKR)
      19:30 (ABJ)
      4h 50m
      KQ 521 (Boeing 737-800)
      50m layover in Abidjan (ABJ)
    • 20:20 (ABJ)
      21:25 (ACC)
      4h 50m
      SA 57 (Airbus A330-200)