×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Dallas to Brownsville. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Dallas to Brownsville

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:30 (DFW)
      06:42 (IAH)
      5h 5m
      UA 1843 (Airbus A319)
      2h 38m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:20 (IAH)
      10:35 (BRO)
      5h 5m
      UA 4101 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 05:30 (DFW)
      06:42 (IAH)
      5h 5m
      UA 5246 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 38m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:20 (IAH)
      10:35 (BRO)
      5h 5m
      UA 4101 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 06:45 (DFW)
      07:57 (IAH)
      3h 50m
      UA 570 (Airbus A319)
      1h 23m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:20 (IAH)
      10:35 (BRO)
      3h 50m
      UA 4101 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 07:00 (DFW)
      08:11 (IAH)
      3h 17m
      AA 1670 (Airbus A319)
      49m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:00 (IAH)
      10:17 (BRO)
      3h 17m
      UA 4101 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 07:00 (DFW)
      08:08 (IAH)
      3h 35m
      AA 5831 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 12m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 09:20 (IAH)
      10:35 (BRO)
      3h 35m
      UA 4101 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 08:45 (DFW)
      09:56 (IAH)
      3h 58m
      AA 1054 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      1h 29m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 11:25 (IAH)
      12:43 (BRO)
      3h 58m
      UA 4403 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 08:50 (DFW)
      10:29 (BRO)
      1h 39m
      AA 5775 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 09:05 (DFW)
      10:20 (IAH)
      3h 35m
      AA 985 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      1h 5m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 11:25 (IAH)
      12:40 (BRO)
      3h 35m
      UA 5923 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 09:25 (DFW)
      10:37 (IAH)
      3h 15m
      UA 1809 (Boeing 737-800)
      48m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 11:25 (IAH)
      12:40 (BRO)
      3h 15m
      UA 5923 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 09:35 (DFW)
      11:10 (BRO)
      1h 35m
      AA 5917 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      11:54 (IAH)
      5h 28m
      AA 5713 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 56m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:50 (IAH)
      16:08 (BRO)
      5h 28m
      UA 4205 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 10:40 (DFW)
      11:59 (IAH)
      5h 29m
      AA 5832 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 52m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:51 (IAH)
      16:09 (BRO)
      5h 29m
      UA 6048 (E7W)
    • 10:50 (DFW)
      12:02 (IAH)
      5h 25m
      UA 304 (Airbus A319)
      2h 58m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 15:00 (IAH)
      16:15 (BRO)
      5h 25m
      UA 4387 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 10:50 (DFW)
      12:02 (IAH)
      5h 25m
      UA 5205 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 58m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 15:00 (IAH)
      16:15 (BRO)
      5h 25m
      UA 4387 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 10:55 (DFW)
      12:08 (IAH)
      5h 13m
      UA 6239 (E7W)
      2h 42m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:50 (IAH)
      16:08 (BRO)
      5h 13m
      UA 6048 (E7W)
    • 11:00 (DFW)
      12:13 (IAH)
      5h 9m
      UA 6143 (E7W)
      2h 38m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:51 (IAH)
      16:09 (BRO)
      5h 9m
      UA 6048 (E7W)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 04 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
    • 11:00 (DFW)
      12:13 (IAH)
      5h 9m
      UA 3644 (Embraer 170)
      2h 38m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:51 (IAH)
      16:09 (BRO)
      5h 9m
      UA 6048 (E7W)
    • 12:05 (DFW)
      13:17 (IAH)
      4h 10m
      UA 5971 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 43m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 15:00 (IAH)
      16:15 (BRO)
      4h 10m
      UA 4387 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 12:08 (DFW)
      13:22 (IAH)
      4h
      UA 6123 (E7W)
      1h 28m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:50 (IAH)
      16:08 (BRO)
      4h
      UA 6048 (E7W)
    • 12:25 (DFW)
      13:39 (IAH)
      3h 43m
      UA 3513 (Embraer 170)
      1h 11m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:50 (IAH)
      16:08 (BRO)
      3h 43m
      UA 6048 (E7W)
    • 12:35 (DFW)
      13:54 (IAH)
      3h 33m
      AA 2312 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      56m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:50 (IAH)
      16:08 (BRO)
      3h 33m
      UA 6048 (E7W)
    • 12:50 (DFW)
      14:00 (IAH)
      3h 18m
      AA 601 (Airbus A319)
      50m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 14:50 (IAH)
      16:08 (BRO)
      3h 18m
      UA 6048 (E7W)
    • 13:10 (DFW)
      14:22 (IAH)
      3h 5m
      UA 650 (Boeing 737-800)
      38m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 15:00 (IAH)
      16:15 (BRO)
      3h 5m
      UA 4387 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 13:10 (DFW)
      14:22 (IAH)
      3h 5m
      UA 649 (Airbus A319)
      38m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 15:00 (IAH)
      16:15 (BRO)
      3h 5m
      UA 4387 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 14:40 (DFW)
      16:20 (BRO)
      1h 40m
      AA 2805 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 14:40 (DFW)
      15:54 (IAH)
      4h 11m
      AA 351 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
      1h 41m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 17:35 (IAH)
      18:51 (BRO)
      4h 11m
      UA 4226 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 15:00 (DFW)
      16:12 (IAH)
      3h 51m
      UA 649 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 23m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 17:35 (IAH)
      18:51 (BRO)
      3h 51m
      UA 4226 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 15:26 (DFW)
      16:59 (BRO)
      1h 33m
      AA 3186 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 17:20 (DFW)
      18:32 (IAH)
      5h 20m
      UA 5911 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 53m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 21:25 (IAH)
      22:40 (BRO)
      5h 20m
      UA 5824 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 18:40 (DFW)
      19:54 (IAH)
      3h 58m
      AA 5840 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 26m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 21:20 (IAH)
      22:38 (BRO)
      3h 58m
      UA 6026 (E7W)
    • 18:50 (DFW)
      20:02 (IAH)
      3h 53m
      AA 5985 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 23m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 21:25 (IAH)
      22:43 (BRO)
      3h 53m
      UA 3920 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)
    • 19:20 (DFW)
      20:32 (IAH)
      3h 20m
      UA 673 (Airbus A319)
      53m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 21:25 (IAH)
      22:40 (BRO)
      3h 20m
      UA 5824 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 19:23 (DFW)
      20:31 (IAH)
      3h 20m
      UA 673 (Airbus A320)
      54m layover in Houston (IAH)
    • 21:25 (IAH)
      22:43 (BRO)
      3h 20m
      UA 6026 (E7W)
    • 20:10 (DFW)
      21:43 (BRO)
      1h 33m
      AA 2758 (Embraer RJ145)
    • 22:20 (DFW)
      23:54 (BRO)
      1h 34m
      AA 5966 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)