×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Da Nang to Bangkok. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Da Nang to Bangkok

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:10 (DAD)
      07:30 (HAN)
      6h 15m
      VN 182 (Airbus A321)
      3h 5m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    • 10:35 (HAN)
      12:25 (BKK)
      6h 15m
      TG 561 (Airbus A330)
    • 06:15 (DAD)
      07:45 (SGN)
      5h 15m
      VN 101 (Airbus A321)
      2h 20m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 10:05 (SGN)
      11:30 (BKK)
      5h 15m
      TG 551 (Boeing 787)
    • 06:15 (DAD)
      07:45 (SGN)
      6h 55m
      VN 101 (Airbus A321)
      3h 55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 11:40 (SGN)
      13:10 (BKK)
      6h 55m
      VN 605 (Airbus A321)
    • 06:55 (DAD)
      08:25 (SGN)
      6h 15m
      VN 103 (Airbus A321)
      3h 15m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 11:40 (SGN)
      13:10 (BKK)
      6h 15m
      VN 605 (Airbus A321)
    • 07:45 (DAD)
      09:05 (HAN)
      7h
      VN 160 (Airbus A321)
      3h 50m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    • 12:55 (HAN)
      14:45 (BKK)
      7h
      VN 615 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:05 (DAD)
      09:35 (SGN)
      5h 5m
      VN 105 (Airbus A321)
      2h 5m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 11:40 (SGN)
      13:10 (BKK)
      5h 5m
      VN 605 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:10 (DAD)
      09:30 (HAN)
      7h 5m
      VN 162 (Airbus A321)
      3h 55m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    • 13:25 (HAN)
      15:15 (BKK)
      7h 5m
      VN 615 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:25 (DAD)
      09:55 (SGN)
      4h 45m
      VN 107 (Airbus A321)
      1h 45m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 11:40 (SGN)
      13:10 (BKK)
      4h 45m
      VN 605 (Airbus A321)
    • 11:45 (DAD)
      13:05 (HAN)
      6h 20m
      VN 164 (Airbus A321)
      3h 10m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    • 16:15 (HAN)
      18:05 (BKK)
      6h 20m
      VN 613 (Airbus A321)
    • 12:05 (DAD)
      13:35 (SGN)
      6h 25m
      VN 113 (Airbus A321)
      3h 25m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 17:00 (SGN)
      18:30 (BKK)
      6h 25m
      VN 603 (Airbus A321)
    • 13:20 (DAD)
      14:40 (HAN)
      5h 55m
      VN 166 (Airbus A321)
      2h 50m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    • 17:30 (HAN)
      19:15 (BKK)
      5h 55m
      QR 835 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 13:40 (DAD)
      15:20 (BKK)
      1h 40m
      PG 948 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:15 (DAD)
      17:35 (REP)
      5h 55m
      MI 636 (Boeing 737-800)
      3h 20m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 20:55 (REP)
      22:10 (BKK)
      5h 55m
      PG 910 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 16:20 (DAD)
      17:50 (SGN)
      5h 55m
      VN 121 (Airbus A321)
      3h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
    • 20:50 (SGN)
      22:15 (BKK)
      5h 55m
      TG 557 (Boeing 787)
    • 16:35 (DAD)
      18:30 (REP)
      5h 35m
      K6 841 (ATR 72)
      2h 25m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 20:55 (REP)
      22:10 (BKK)
      5h 35m
      PG 910 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 16:35 (DAD)
      18:30 (REP)
      3h 50m
      K6 841 (ATR 72)
      1h layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 19:30 (REP)
      20:25 (BKK)
      3h 50m
      PG 908 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:00 (DAD)
      19:20 (REP)
      4h 10m
      VN 825 (Airbus A321)
      1h 35m layover in Siem Reap (REP)
    • 20:55 (REP)
      22:10 (BKK)
      4h 10m
      PG 910 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 23:10 (DAD)
      00:45 (BKK) (+1)
      1h 35m
      VN 621 (Airbus A321)