×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cincinnati to Bar Harbor. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cincinnati to Bar Harbor

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:05 (CVG)
      09:12 (BOS)
      6h 25m
      DL 3879 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 58m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 12:10 (BOS)
      13:30 (BHB)
      6h 25m
      9K 1831 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 07:30 (CVG)
      09:47 (BOS)
      6h
      DL 6300 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 23m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 12:10 (BOS)
      13:30 (BHB)
      6h
      9K 1831 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 08:30 (CVG)
      10:36 (BOS)
      5h
      DL 3798 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      1h 34m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 12:10 (BOS)
      13:30 (BHB)
      5h
      9K 1831 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:30 (CVG)
      13:31 (BOS)
      6h 15m
      DL 3996 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 54m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 16:25 (BOS)
      17:45 (BHB)
      6h 15m
      9K 1837 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:35 (CVG)
      13:35 (BOS)
      6h 10m
      DL 6245 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 50m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 16:25 (BOS)
      17:45 (BHB)
      6h 10m
      9K 1837 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:40 (CVG)
      13:42 (BOS)
      6h 5m
      DL 6267 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 43m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 16:25 (BOS)
      17:45 (BHB)
      6h 5m
      9K 1837 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:40 (CVG)
      13:42 (BOS)
      6h 5m
      DL 6223 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 43m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 16:25 (BOS)
      17:45 (BHB)
      6h 5m
      9K 1837 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:40 (CVG)
      13:41 (BOS)
      6h 5m
      DL 6250 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 44m layover in Boston (BOS)
    • 16:25 (BOS)
      17:45 (BHB)
      6h 5m
      9K 1837 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))