×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Colorado Springs to Albuquerque. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Colorado Springs to Albuquerque

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:09 (COS)
      06:50 (DEN)
      3h 5m
      UA 5291 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 10m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 08:00 (DEN)
      09:14 (ABQ)
      3h 5m
      UA 5878 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 07:30 (COS)
      08:18 (DEN)
      5h 10m
      UA 5517 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 57m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 11:15 (DEN)
      12:40 (ABQ)
      5h 10m
      UA 5247 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 08:20 (COS)
      09:04 (DEN)
      4h 20m
      UA 5409 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 11m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 11:15 (DEN)
      12:40 (ABQ)
      4h 20m
      UA 5247 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 09:30 (COS)
      10:14 (DEN)
      3h 10m
      UA 5366 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h 1m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 11:15 (DEN)
      12:40 (ABQ)
      3h 10m
      UA 5247 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 10:58 (COS)
      11:42 (DEN)
      4h 51m
      UA 5242 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      2h 53m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 14:35 (DEN)
      15:49 (ABQ)
      4h 51m
      UA 5181 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 12:35 (COS)
      13:18 (DEN)
      4h 9m
      UA 5421 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      2h 12m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 15:30 (DEN)
      16:44 (ABQ)
      4h 9m
      UA 5181 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:45 (COS)
      14:30 (DEN)
      2h 59m
      UA 5730 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      1h layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 15:30 (DEN)
      16:44 (ABQ)
      2h 59m
      UA 5181 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 16:35 (COS)
      17:24 (DEN)
      3h 42m
      UA 5712 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h 31m layover in Denver (DEN)
    • 18:55 (DEN)
      20:17 (ABQ)
      3h 42m
      UA 438 (Airbus A319)