×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cotonou to Zurich. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cotonou to Zurich

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:35 (COO)
      11:10 (CMN)
      13h
      AT 553 (Boeing 737-800)
      4h 15m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 15:25 (CMN)
      19:35 (ZRH)
      13h
      AT 936 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:25 (COO)
      09:55 (CMN)
      9h 10m
      AT 558 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 30m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    • 11:25 (CMN)
      15:35 (ZRH)
      9h 10m
      AT 936 (Boeing 737-700)
    • 21:05 (COO)
      06:00 (BRU) (+1)
      14h 10m
      SN 286 (Airbus A330-300)
      4h layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 10:00 (BRU)
      11:15 (ZRH)
      14h 10m
      LX 787 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:55 (COO)
      06:15 (CDG) (+1)
      11h 20m
      AF 805 (Airbus A340-300)
      3h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 09:55 (CDG)
      11:15 (ZRH)
      11h 20m
      LX 633 (Airbus A321)
    • 23:55 (COO)
      06:15 (CDG) (+1)
      8h 50m
      AF 805 (Airbus A340-300)
      1h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 07:30 (CDG)
      08:45 (ZRH)
      8h 50m
      AF 1114 (Airbus A319)