×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cairns to Bundaberg. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cairns to Bundaberg

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:30 (CNS)
      07:35 (BNE)
      5h 40m
      QF 799 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 40m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    • 10:15 (BNE)
      11:10 (BDB)
      5h 40m
      QF 2326 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 07:50 (CNS)
      10:05 (BNE)
      6h 5m
      CX 103 (Airbus A330-300)
      2h 50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    • 12:55 (BNE)
      13:55 (BDB)
      6h 5m
      VA 1701 (ATR 72)
    • 09:00 (CNS)
      11:15 (BNE)
      4h 55m
      VA 776 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 40m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    • 12:55 (BNE)
      13:55 (BDB)
      4h 55m
      VA 1701 (ATR 72)
    • 10:00 (CNS)
      12:15 (BNE)
      3h 55m
      VA 778 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      40m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    • 12:55 (BNE)
      13:55 (BDB)
      3h 55m
      VA 1701 (ATR 72)
    • 10:10 (CNS)
      12:15 (BNE)
      3h 50m
      QF 709 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      50m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    • 13:05 (BNE)
      14:00 (BDB)
      3h 50m
      QF 2322 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 12:45 (CNS)
      14:55 (BNE)
      4h 10m
      QF 649 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      1h 5m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    • 16:00 (BNE)
      16:55 (BDB)
      4h 10m
      QF 2324 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)