×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cairns to Aurukun Mission. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cairns to Aurukun Mission

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (CNS)
      08:40 (AUU)
      1h 40m
      SKP 25 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 23 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:00 (CNS)
      08:40 (AUU)
      1h 40m
      SKP 822 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 07:45 (CNS)
      09:25 (AUU)
      1h 40m
      SKP 673 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 12:20 (CNS)
      13:40 (CUQ)
      4h 10m
      SKP 33 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      30m layover in Coen (CUQ)
    • 14:10 (CUQ)
      16:30 (AUU)
      4h 10m
      SKP 34 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:10 (CNS)
      14:40 (IRG)
      3h 20m
      SKP 35 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      30m layover in Lockhart River (IRG)
    • 15:10 (IRG)
      16:30 (AUU)
      3h 20m
      SKP 36 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 13:45 (CNS)
      15:05 (CUQ)
      3h 15m
      SKP 37 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      30m layover in Coen (CUQ)
    • 15:35 (CUQ)
      17:00 (AUU)
      3h 15m
      SKP 38 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 14:15 (CNS)
      17:30 (AUU)
      3h 15m
      SKP 836 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)